Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 07.11.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0242

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
2 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
3 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
3 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
5 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
6 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
7 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
8 ТЕГКАЕВА ЛИНДА МОС 29.08.1997 КМС Юность Москвы Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Щербич Л.А.
9 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
10 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
11 КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.03.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
12 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
13 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
14 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
15 ШАГИНЯН АНАИТ МОС 27.01.1968 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
16 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 МС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
17 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
18 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.08.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
19 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
20 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
21 ШОРОХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 18.07.1995 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
22 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.12.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
23 КУСКОВА АННА МОС 23.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
24 ПОХЛЕСТОВА АЛЕНА МОС 19.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
25 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
26 РОДЬКИНА АННА МОС 28.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
27 ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
28 ШВЕЦОВА МАРИЯ МОС 15.10.1981 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
29 ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
30 ЦУРКИС МАРТА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
31 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 11.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
32 СКВОРЦОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 28.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Киселёв А.М.
33 НИЛКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 22.04.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
34 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.