©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par équipes

Дижон, Франция, 17.02.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0796

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ЖАРКОВА Е., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., САУМОВА М., СОЛДАТОВА А.
2 FRA LAUVRAY E., LUTY A., MBIIM S., VANRYSSEL E.
3 USA CANDREVA G., CONSTANTINO L., PIRKOWSKI A., TOFFELMIRE A.
4 ITA BOZZA A., CAGNIN B., KOWALCZYK S., TRADITI G.
5 HUN BORSODY E., DEKANY K., GNAM T., TURCSAK B.
6 SUI BOS V., FAVRE A., HATZ F., IZZO I.
7 GER HILBRIG V., LOEHR L., MAYER L., ZITTEL A.
8 EST LOIT K., TALEN A., TARGAMAA C.
9 POL BRYCH B., KAWENCKA E., PAWLOWSKA D., SKRZYPCZAK W.
10 GBR BISHOP C., LOUIS A., SHEFFIELD L., WATKINS A.
11 UKR CHORNIY K., SAMKO A., SLIUSAREVA S., VARFOLOMYEYEVA D.
12 CZE BIELESZOVA V., COUFALOVA A., DOSKOVA K., SALIGEROVA K.
13 KAZ ANDREYEVA V., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
14 ESP JIMENEZ CEBADA A., LOPEZ DE LA PENA P., TORREGO A., ZUGASTI P.
15 BEL BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
16 CHI CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., PICART S.
2 - (FRA)

Состав команды

LAUVRAY E., LUTY A., MBIIM S., VANRYSSEL E.
3 - (USA)

Состав команды

CANDREVA G., CONSTANTINO L., PIRKOWSKI A., TOFFELMIRE A.
4 - (ITA)

Состав команды

BOZZA A., CAGNIN B., KOWALCZYK S., TRADITI G.
5 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BORSODY E., DEKANY K., GNAM T., TURCSAK B.
6 - (SUI)

Состав команды

BOS V., FAVRE A., HATZ F., IZZO I.
7 - (GER)

Состав команды

HILBRIG V., LOEHR L., MAYER L., ZITTEL A.
8 - (EST)

Состав команды

LOIT K., TALEN A., TARGAMAA C.
9 - (POL)

Состав команды

BRYCH B., KAWENCKA E., PAWLOWSKA D., SKRZYPCZAK W.
10 - (GBR)

Состав команды

BISHOP C., LOUIS A., SHEFFIELD L., WATKINS A.
11 - (UKR)

Состав команды

CHORNIY K., SAMKO A., SLIUSAREVA S., VARFOLOMYEYEVA D.
12 - (CZE)

Состав команды

BIELESZOVA V., COUFALOVA A., DOSKOVA K., SALIGEROVA K.
13 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

ANDREYEVA V., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
14 - (ESP)

Состав команды

JIMENEZ CEBADA A., LOPEZ DE LA PENA P., TORREGO A., ZUGASTI P.
15 - (BEL)

Состав команды

BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDINGENEN A., WASIAK A.
16 - (CHI)

Состав команды

CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., PICART S.

Судьи

CHACON Daniel VEN
DELAP Riley USA
DRESCHER Tim
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo ESP
HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN
KIAVUE Ella FRA
MAZUR Yuriy UKR
PIATKO Andre FRA
PIPART Adeline FRA
SCHUELER Thomas SUI
STEACY Sarah IRL
SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL
VANDENBERK Florian BEL
VINCENC Jiri CZE