Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre Grand Prix

Каир, Египет, 22.02.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0809, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
2 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
3 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
3 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
7 28 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
8 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
9 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
10 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
11 16 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
12 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
13 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
14 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
15 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
16 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
17 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
18 8 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
19 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
20 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
21 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
22 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
23 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
24 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
25 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
26 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
27 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
28 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
29 8 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
30 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
31 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
32 8 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
33 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
34 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
35 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
36 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
37 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
38 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
39 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
40 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
41 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
42 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
43 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
44 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
45 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
46 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
46 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
48 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
49 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
50 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
51 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
52 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
53 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
54 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
55 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
56 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
57 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
58 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
59 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
60 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
61 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
62 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
63 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
64 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
65 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
65 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
67 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
68 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
69 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
69 SOLER HUGO FRA 16.02.1998
71 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
72 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
73 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
74 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
75 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
76 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
77 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
78 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
79 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
80 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
81 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
82 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
82 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
82 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
85 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
86 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
87 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
88 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
89 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
90 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
91 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
92 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
93 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
94 SOLOMON DANIEL USA 22.04.2000
95 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
96 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
97 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
98 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
99 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED KUW 18.04.2003
100 WAFAEY MOKHTAR EGY 23.11.1996
101 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
102 AGAMY YASSIN EGY 29.09.1998
103 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
104 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
105 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
106 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
106 ISMAIL AHMED EGY 19.09.2001
108 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
109 BERKAY DENIZ TUR 07.11.1995
110 AMR AHMED EGY 12.01.1992
111 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
112 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
113 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
114 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
114 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
116 FLORENCIA HECTOR MEX 11.03.1996
117 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
118 GELLETT CHARLES GBR 20.09.1996
119 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
120 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
121 ABDELMOATY TAMER EGY 30.07.1986
122 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
122 MAROUF EYAD EGY 14.03.2003
124 BAHER AHMED EGY 19.09.2001
124 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
124 MADY YASSIN EGY 28.11.2003
124 MOATAZ MOSTAFA EGY 14.04.1995
128 HILGER JAKOB GER 08.03.1998
129 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
130 MAMBETBAYEV SUNKAR KAZ 16.08.1992
131 MAFTOUH ALI MAR 04.07.1998
132 BRAJDIC JOSIP CRO 12.08.1996
133 ASHOUR OMAR EGY 25.07.2001
134 ALMUTAIRI RASHED KSA 23.10.2002
134 TALAAT MOHAMED EGY 28.08.1983
136 FAYED OMAR EGY 28.01.2005
137 BAYOUMI AMMAR EGY 02.08.1996
137 ELKAFOURFY ABDELRAHMAN EGY 12.11.2004
137 MOUSSA YOUSSEF EGY 25.12.2003
140 S.FOUAD SEIFELDIN EGY 05.07.2003
141 ALMUTIRI MOHSEN KSA 16.06.2004
Судьи
ABDEL FATTAH Hussein (EGY)
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
ELBAKRY Mahmoud ()
EMAD Islam ()
GHAZY Mannad (EGY)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
ZHENG Kang Zhao (HKG)