Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre Grand Prix

Каир, Египет, 22.02.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0808, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
2 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
3 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
3 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
5 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
6 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
7 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
8 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
9 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
10 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
11 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
12 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
13 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
14 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
15 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
16 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
17 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
18 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
19 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
20 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
21 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
22 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
23 8 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
24 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
24 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
26 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
27 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
28 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
29 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
30 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
30 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
32 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
33 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
34 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
35 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
36 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
37 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
37 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
39 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
40 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
41 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
42 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
43 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
44 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
45 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
46 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
47 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
48 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
49 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
50 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
51 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
52 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
53 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
54 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
55 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
56 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
57 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
58 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
59 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
60 TIMOFEYEV DANIELLA USA 13.10.2000
61 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
62 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
63 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
64 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
65 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
65 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
67 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
68 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
69 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
70 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
71 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
72 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
73 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
74 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
75 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
76 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
77 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
78 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
79 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
80 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
81 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
82 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
83 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
84 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
84 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
86 DOSPAY KARINA KAZ 12.09.1997
87 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
88 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
88 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
90 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
91 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
92 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
93 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
94 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
95 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
96 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
97 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
97 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
99 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
99 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
99 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
102 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
103 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
104 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
105 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
106 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
107 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
108 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
109 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
110 TSYMBOTA MARIYA UKR 22.04.1996
111 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
112 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
113 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
114 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
115 REFAAT NEHAL EGY 07.10.2002
116 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
116 MONTASER NOUR EGY 02.09.1997
118 SARAA MANAL MAR 01.05.1995
119 ALI YASSMIN EGY 24.03.2004
120 MOHAMED LINA EGY 01.09.1998
121 DEGHIEDY MARIAM EGY 21.08.1999
121 Z.SALEH ZEINA EGY 20.07.2004
123 ELGHONEMY NAYERA EGY 04.12.2000
123 REFAAT ENGY EGY 12.08.1998
123 SHOUMAN SARA EGY 02.10.2003
126 ELBAKRY NOUR EGY 08.02.2002
127 DIEF MENNA EGY 01.12.1998
128 ELBAKRY JANA EGY 18.02.2004
129 MAHMOUD RANIM EGY 24.09.2004
Судьи
ABDEL FATTAH Hussein (EGY)
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
ELBAKRY Mahmoud ()
EMAD Islam ()
GHAZY Mannad (EGY)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
ZHENG Kang Zhao (HKG)