Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix Bratislava Coupe du Monde Junior

Братислава, Словакия, 02.02.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0729, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
2 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
3 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
3 30 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
5 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
6 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
7 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
8 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
9 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
10 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
11 12 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
12 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
13 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
14 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
15 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
16 BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.2000
17 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
18 6 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
19 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
20 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
21 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
22 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
23 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
24 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
25 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
26 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
27 TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 08.02.2000
28 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
29 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
30 HAENDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
31 MIKHALEVICH ANHELINA BLR 16.01.2001
32 SAMKO ANASTASIIA UKR 19.02.1999
33 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
34 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.04.2003
35 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
36 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
37 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
38 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
38 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
40 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
41 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
42 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
42 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
44 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
45 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
46 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
47 HANSSON SOFIA SWE 04.06.2000
48 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
49 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
50 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
51 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
52 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
53 SZABO VIKTORIA HUN 04.05.1999
54 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
55 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
56 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
57 TERAYAMA TAMAKI JPN 29.01.2002
58 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
59 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА РФ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
60 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
61 LENTZ HELENA GER 04.10.2000
62 EGERSZEGI ALEXANDRA HUN 12.04.1999
63 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
64 NAGAI ANNA JPN 11.01.2002
65 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
65 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
67 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
68 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
69 SHEFFIELD LAKE USA 23.02.2001
70 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
71 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
71 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
73 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
74 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
74 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
76 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
77 TURCSAK BIANKA HUN 26.09.2001
78 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
79 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
80 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
81 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
82 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
83 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
84 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
85 BEDDINGFIELD CLAIRE USA 23.12.2001
86 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
87 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
87 YETKIN MELISSA GER 14.01.2001
89 NARITA RUKA JPN 31.08.2000
90 POPOVA KSENIYA UKR 29.07.1999
91 AMBROSI ISABELLA ITA 04.12.2000
92 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
93 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
94 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
95 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
96 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
96 STAVICKAJA IVONA LTU 10.07.2001
98 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
99 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА РФ 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
100 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
101 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
102 CONSTANTINO LOLA USA 14.01.2001
103 GRADY MIRIAM USA 07.04.2000
104 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
105 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
105 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
107 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
107 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
109 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
110 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
111 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
112 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
113 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
114 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
115 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
116 UCHIDA JURI JPN 26.05.1999
117 TEUBER CAROLIN GER 14.05.2001
118 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
119 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
120 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
121 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
122 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
123 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
124 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
125 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
126 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА РФ 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
127 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
128 REMESAL ANA ESP 05.04.2001
129 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
130 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
131 KOLCZONAY BORBALA HUN 29.06.2001
132 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
133 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
134 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
135 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
136 KANEKI MANAKA JPN 22.06.1999
137 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
138 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
139 DZEKEVICH KATSIARYNA BLR 02.04.2002
140 KUZMICH ALIAKSANDRA BLR 12.06.2001
141 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
141 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
143 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
144 HILBRIG VIKTORIA GER 19.08.2000
145 KNAPIK KATARZYNA POL 02.11.2000
146 CABIT CLEMENTINE FRA 28.01.2000
147 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
148 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
149 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
150 ERMAN LAL TUR 25.05.2001
151 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
152 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
153 CHIBA KEI JPN 04.06.2001
154 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
154 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
156 KECMAN MILICA SRB 09.10.2002
157 ISIDRO ALBA ESP 29.10.2000
158 HAIDAI LYUDMILA UKR 01.01.2000
159 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
160 MARUCHA WERONIKA POL 30.11.2001
161 ERSOY MERVE TUR 19.01.1999
162 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
163 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
164 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
165 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
166 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
167 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
168 WRAMNER NATALIE SWE 16.02.2001
169 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
170 ZABOLOTNA DARYNA UKR 11.10.1999
171 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
172 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
173 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
174 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 01.10.2001
175 FRYSTACKA PATRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
176 COOPER CLAIRE NZL 27.11.1999
177 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
177 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
179 SAITO HANA JPN 12.09.2002
179 STEURBAUT ROMANE BEL 06.04.2001
181 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
182 PICART SCARLETT CHI 16.02.1999
183 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
184 ZELENTSOVA ALINA UKR 08.04.1999
185 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 06.06.2002
186 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
187 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
188 KORINKOVA MAGDALENA CZE 29.12.2000
189 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
190 KIRCHNER EMMA SVK 14.03.2000
191 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
192 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
193 BOOY TAMARA CAN 11.06.1999
194 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
194 SCETKO PATRICIJA LTU 19.01.2001
196 CAMPBELL TAMSYN NZL 19.02.2001
197 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
198 BOULANDIER MARIA ESP 06.03.1999
198 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
200 SAAVALAINEN HANNAH FIN 04.06.2001
201 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
201 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
203 THIM LOVISA SWE 16.08.2001
204 STRAKOVA JULIANNA SVK 25.02.2001
205 BISHOP CATHERINE GBR 16.11.1999
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia (USA)
AL JALBOUTH Ziad ()
ANGHEL Flavius Rocco (ROU)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BORTEL Piotr (POL)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CELLEROVA Michala ()
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
KRALIK Andrej (SVK)
KRALIK David (SVK)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MAZUR Yuriy (UKR)
MEEHAN Justin (USA)
PFEFFERLE Gerald (SUI)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
SATO Hideaki (JPN)
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa ()
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav (SVK)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
SZEWCZYK Bialecka Justyna (POL)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
VINCENC Jiri (CZE)