Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Алжир, Алжир, 16.11.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0384, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
2 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
3 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
6 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
7 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
8 14 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
9 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
10 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
11 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
12 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
13 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
14 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
15 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
16 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
17 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
18 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
19 4 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
20 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
21 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
22 4 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
23 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
24 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
25 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
26 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
27 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
28 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
29 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
30 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
31 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
32 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
33 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
34 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
35 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
36 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
37 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
38 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
39 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
40 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
41 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
42 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
43 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
44 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
45 ZAHEDI NIMA IRI 12.03.1998
46 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
47 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
48 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
49 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
50 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
51 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
51 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
53 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
54 SOLOMON DANIEL USA 22.04.2000
55 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
56 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
57 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
58 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
58 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
60 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
61 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
62 HUANG XIANFEI CHN 14.01.1996
63 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
64 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
65 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
65 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
67 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
68 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
69 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
70 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
71 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
72 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
72 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
74 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
75 WANG GUANGZHAO CHN 30.07.1996
76 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
76 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
78 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
79 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
80 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
81 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
82 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
82
84 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
85 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
86 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
87 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
88 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
89 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
90 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
91 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
92 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
93 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
94 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
95 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
96 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
97 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
98 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
99 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
100 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
101 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
102 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
103 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
104 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
105 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
106 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
107 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
108 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
109 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
110 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
111 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
112 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
113 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
113 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
115 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
116 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
117 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
118 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
119 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
120 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
121 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
122 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
123 EFTIMIE SORIN ROU 10.03.1995
124 SIADI YABUYA YANE COD 14.03.1997
125 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
125 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
127 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
128 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
129 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
130 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
131 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
132 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
133 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
134 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
135 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
136 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
136 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
138 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
139 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
140 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
141 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
142 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
143 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
144 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
145 SMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
146 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
147 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
148 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
149 BARRA EMILIANO CHI 08.03.2002
149 DIAGNE MOUSTAPHA SEN 17.11.1989
151 KASDI HAMZA ADEL ALG 05.07.1996
152 KONTE IBRAHIMA SEN 26.01.1991
153 KEITA BABACAR SADIKH SEN 15.08.1998
153 NTONTO DJODJO COD 31.03.1991
155 IZEM ADEM ABDELHACIB ALG 19.07.2001
155 MAFTOUH ALI MAR 04.07.1998
157 BINGOTO MAKANYA GLODIE COD 21.03.1997
157 BOUDENE MOHAMED LAMINE ALG 16.03.2000
159 BENMAROUF LOKMAN ALG 21.06.2001
160 BELKHIR AKRAM ALG 21.03.2000
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
BALON CABALLERO Osmar (CUB)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
TAIR Zakaria Ameur (ALG)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)