Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Каир, Египет, 01.03.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0863, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
2 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
3 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
3 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
5 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
6 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
7 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
8 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
9 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
10 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
11 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
12 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
13 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
14 ITKIN NICH USA 09.10.1999
15 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
16 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
17 8 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
18 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
19 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
20 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
21 8 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
22 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
23 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
24 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
25 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
26 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
27 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
28 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
29 8 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
30 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
31 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
32 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
33 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
34 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
35 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
36 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
37 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
38 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
39 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
40 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
41 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
143 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
43 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
44 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
44 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
46 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
47 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
48 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
49 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
50 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
51 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
52 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
53 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
69 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
55 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
56 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
57 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
58 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
59 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
60 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
61 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
62 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
63 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
64 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
65 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
66 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
67 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
68 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
70 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
71 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
72 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
73 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
74 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
75 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
76 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
77 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
78 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
79 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
80 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
81 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
82 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
83 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
84 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
85 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
86 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
87 MAJEWSKI MICHAL POL 23.02.1987
88 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
88 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
90 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
91 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
91 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
93 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
94 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
95 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
96 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
97 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
98 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
99 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
100 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
100 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
102 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
103 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
104 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
105 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
106 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
107 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
108 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
109 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
109 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
109 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
112 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
113 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
114 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
115 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
116 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
117 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
118 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
118 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
120 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
121 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
122 MADY YAHIA EGY 12.03.2002
123 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
124 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
125 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
126 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
127 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
127 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
129 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
130 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
130 KAISER HANS USA 11.08.1993
132 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
133 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
134 YOUSEF KHALED KUW 19.08.1995
135 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
135 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
137 ELMIKATY MAZEN EGY 09.02.1998
138 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
139 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
140 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
141 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
142 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
144 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
145 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
146 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
147 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
148 FOUDA YOUSSEF EGY 14.09.2003
149 OSSAMA ABDELRHMAN EGY 14.08.2002
150 ALSHATTI YAQOUB KUW 13.03.1998
151 BROSNAN JAMES IRL 24.03.1994
151 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
153 LEE YAT LONG HKG 16.09.2000
154 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
155 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
156 SALEH SALEH EGY 12.01.2000
157 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
158 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
159 RABEA AYMAN EGY 13.09.1999
160 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
161 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 18.01.2001
161 GORDON-SAND SPENCER USA 11.10.1997
161 O.ABDELKHALEK OMAR EGY 05.05.1996
161 SEEDA YOUSSIF EGY 20.09.1989
165 HENDAWI AHMED EGY 01.01.2004
166 AL MARZOOQI KHALED UAE 14.11.1996
166 OTHMAN YEHIA EGY 28.06.2003
166 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
169 BAHI MOHAMED EGY 14.02.2005
169 ZU.ABOZEID ZOLFKAR EGY 19.02.2001
171 ELSHARKAWY MOHAMED EGY 26.01.2003
171 SAID ESLAM EGY 29.03.1998
173 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
173 THABET ALI EGY 03.03.2002
175 AHMED AHMED EGY 20.07.2004
175 TAHA MOHAMED EGY 17.07.2003
Судьи
ABDEL FATTAH Hussein (EGY)
AMR Ahmed (EGY)
DELI Dora (HUN)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
EL GAMMAL Eman (EGY)
EL GAMMAL Shaimaa ()
EL LABOUDY Hossam (EGY)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GHAZY Mannad (EGY)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed (EGY)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)