Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Люксембург, Люксембург, 02.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0484, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
2 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
3 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
3 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
5 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
6 14 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
7 14 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
8 14 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
9 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
10 GRADY MIRIAM USA 07.04.2000
11 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
12 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
13 GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA ITA 30.03.2000
14 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
15 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
16 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
17 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
18 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
19 NIXON CAROLINE USA 25.04.2000
20 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
20 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
22 4 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
23 ZOZULYA CHRISTINA CAN 04.02.2002
24 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
25 CURTO GAIA ITA 14.10.1999
26 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
27 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
28 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
29 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
30 4 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА РФ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
31 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
32 4 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
33 BEDDINGFIELD CLAIRE USA 23.12.2001
34 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
35 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
36 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
36 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
38 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
39 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
40 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
41 KOMAR SOFIA USA 17.11.2000
42 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
43 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
44 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
45 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
46 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
47 DRAEGER ALMA FRA 10.01.2000
48 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
49 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
50 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
51 LEE MADELEINE GBR 14.03.1999
51 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
53 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
54 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
55 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
56 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
57 HILBRIG VIKTORIA GER 19.08.2000
58 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
59 GARNERI ELODIE FRA 24.05.2000
60 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
61 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
62 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
63 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
64 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
65 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
66 COEYTAUX LOYSE FRA 16.10.2000
67 YAMANAKA MINA USA 27.10.2002
68 JONAS EVA GER 25.03.1999
69 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
70 SHEFFIELD LAKE USA 23.02.2001
71 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
72 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
73 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
74 PIATTI SABRINA ITA 11.04.2000
75 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
76 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
77 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
78 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
79 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
80 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
80 TEUBER CAROLIN GER 14.05.2001
82 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
83 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
84 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
85 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
86 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
87 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
88 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 01.10.2001
89 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
90 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
91 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
92 MARUCHA WERONIKA POL 30.11.2001
93 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA KAZ 18.05.2001
94 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
94 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
96 BOOY TAMARA CAN 11.06.1999
97 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
98 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
99 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
100 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
101 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
102 BISHOP CATHERINE GBR 16.11.1999
103 STEURBAUT ROMANE BEL 06.04.2001
104 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
105 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
106 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
107 SU NICOLE CAN 29.10.2002
108 HAENDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
109 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
110 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
111 KOLBINGER BRENDA GER 21.12.1999
111 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
113 LURYE SARAH USA 23.03.2002
114 LUI LEANNA CAN 19.11.1999
115 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
116 KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA EST 18.06.2000
117 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
118 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
119 PATCHEN ALEXANDRA AUS 03.06.1999
120 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
121 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
122 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
123 DE LANDTSHEER ELLEN BEL 18.04.2000
124 WATANABE AMI JPN 22.04.1999
125 ICHIKAWA MARIKO JPN 06.04.1999
126 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
127 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
128 YETKIN MELISSA GER 14.01.2001
129 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
129 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
131 OIEN JACQUELINE GBR 20.08.2001
132 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
133 FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR GBR 04.01.2001
134 STRZELCZYK OLGA POL 20.04.2000
135 IWAO KAREN JPN 12.06.1999
136 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
137 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
138 GLINKIN KAROL-LIINA EST 12.04.2001
139 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
140 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA KAZ 22.05.2003
141 VAN DE VELDE NOA BEL 17.04.2001
142 MISAKI SAAYA JPN 17.04.1999
Судьи
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BLANK Karen Antonia (GER)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
DRESCHER Tim ()
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew (USA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
NOUAILLES Jean-Michel ()
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia (LUX)
SCHUELER Thomas (SUI)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
SZEWCZYK Bialecka Justyna (POL)
VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VOGT Suzanne (CAN)