Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Москва, МОС, 30.09.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0031, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
2 13 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
3 10 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
3 10 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
5 7 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
6 7 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
7 7 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
8 7 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
9 4 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
10 4 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
11 4 ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА СПБ 25.10.2001 II разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
12 4 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
13 4 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
14 4 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
15 4 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
16 4 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
17 2 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
18 2 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д., Кожеватов В.Д.
19 2 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
20 2 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ САМ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
21 2 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
22 2 ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 27.07.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
23 2 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
24 2 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
25 2 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
26 2 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
27 2 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
28 2 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
29 2 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
30 2 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
31 2 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
32 2 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
33 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА СПБ 18.10.2001 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
34 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
35 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
36 РЫЧКОВА АННА СПБ 21.01.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Игнашев А.М.
37 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
38 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
39 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
40 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
41 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС Феоктистов В.В.
42 МАМИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 19.11.2003 I юн. разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
43 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА СПБ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
44 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
45 ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 19.01.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
46 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г.
47 КАТУШКИНА ДИАНА МОС 19.12.2001 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
48 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
49 КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 18.12.2001 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
50 РЯБЧИКОВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 14.02.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
51 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
52 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
53 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
54 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им.В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
55 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Артемьев Р.Ф.
56 ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
57 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
58 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
59 ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ СПБ 01.12.2002 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
60 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
61 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
62 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
63 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
64 НОВИКОВА ЕЛЕНА МОС 29.12.2000 I разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
65 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
66 УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
67 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
68 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
69 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
70 РАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 16.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
71 АСКОЛЬСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 13.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
72 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
73 ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 20.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
74 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
75 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
76 БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
77 КУТУМОВА ДИАНА МОС 29.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
78 БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.03.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
78 КОЛОСОВА ЮЛИЯ УЛЬ 17.08.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
80 ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.05.2003 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
80 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
82 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.