Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 20.05.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1168
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | САФИН ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
12.04.2006 | б/р | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
2 | ХАМИЦАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
АЛА
|
08.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
3 | БОГОУДИНОВ ТИМУР |
|
15.01.2007 | б/р | ГБУ КДЮСШ |
|
|
5 | МЕФРЕДОВ ЮРИЙ |
КРА
|
06.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
5 | ТКАЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
|
25.06.2007 | б/р |
|
||
7 | ЗАХАРОВ АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
11.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
8 | ОСИПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
КРА
|
01.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
9 | БЕКЕТОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КРА
|
10.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
10 | ЛЫТЧЕНКО МЕФОДИЙ |
СТА
|
02.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | БИГАЕВ АРСЕН |
АЛА
|
13.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ЛОШКОБАНОВ МАКСИМ |
КРА
|
25.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
13 | РОГОЖИН АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
24.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
14 | ЦАЛИКОВ САРМАТ |
АЛА
|
01.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | АНТОНЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СЕВ
|
03.07.2007 | III юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
16 | ПИСЬМЕННЫЙ МИХАИЛ |
КРА
|
09.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
17 | ГАЛАШЕВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
КРА
|
15.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
|
|
18 | ПОЛЕЖАЙ ДАНИИЛ |
КРА
|
26.02.2009 | I разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
19 | МУХИН ЛУКА |
КРМ
|
17.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
20 | ИГНАТЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
13.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
|
|
21 | ГАВРИЛЮК КИРИЛЛ |
СЕВ
|
19.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
22 | СУНЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРМ
|
08.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
23 | КУДАКОВ САРМАТ |
АЛА
|
23.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | ФИЛОНЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
КРМ
|
10.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
25 | ТИХОНОВ САВВА |
КРА
|
23.03.2009 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
26 | СТАНИШЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
СТА
|
13.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | БАРАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРМ
|
10.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
27 | ЯНН ПАВЕЛ |
|
08.02.2009 | б/р | ГБУ КДЮСШ |
|
|
29 | ТАРАСЯН ТИГРАН |
КРА
|
29.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
30 | ЯГУНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КРА
|
26.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
31 | ШЛЯХОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СЕВ
|
27.07.2008 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
31 | БАЗАНОВ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
19.07.2006 | ||||
33 | ГАЛКИН ЕГОР |
КРМ
|
30.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
34 | МАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
06.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | БОЛДЫРЕВ ЭДУАРД |
ВРЖ
|
15.12.2008 | II юн. разряд | СК «Академия фехтования», СШ №14 |
|
|
36 | БЛОХИН АНДРЕЙ |
КРА
|
24.07.2009 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
37 | ЛЯЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
27.09.2009 | II юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
38 | КУЗЬМИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
САР
|
30.03.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | МАРКОВ НИКИТА |
СЕВ
|
02.08.2007 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
40 | НОСЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ |
СЕВ
|
23.02.2007 | III юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
41 | ЕРЕМЕНКО ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
14.09.2007 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
42 | БУНЕНКО МАКАР |
КРА
|
24.03.2008 | I юн. разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
43 | МЕДЯНЦЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СЕВ
|
20.10.2008 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
44 | ЧУМАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРМ
|
01.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
45 | ЕРОШЕНКО БОРИС |
СЕВ
|
21.08.2009 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
46 | МАЗКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
31.10.2009 | б/р | РФК |
|
|
47 | ГОНЧАРОВ МАТВЕЙ |
РОС
|
15.08.2007 | б/р | РФК |
|
|
47 | ТУШИНОВ ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
28.04.2008 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
47 | ЧЕРНЫХ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
08.11.2011 | б/р | РФК |
|