Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
2
|
|
КОВЕШНИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
08.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
3
|
|
НИКИФОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
3
|
|
ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
5
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВА АРИАДНА |
ОМС
|
29.06.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
6
|
|
ЯКУБОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
7
|
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
27.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
8
|
|
ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
23.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
9
|
|
ЛИТВИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
24.07.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
9
|
|
КОВАЛЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.01.2006
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
11
|
|
САНДЗЮК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
11
|
|
НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
13
|
|
ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
14
|
|
ГЛУХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОМС
|
14.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Пьянов С.А. |
15
|
|
БРАТЧИКОВА АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
15.06.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н., Цепайкина А.А. |
16
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА АННА |
НОВ
|
07.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
17
|
|
ПОТАПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
17
|
|
ЛОПАТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
19
|
|
АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕНА |
НОВ
|
02.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
20
|
|
ПОПЁНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
13.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
21
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.02.2008
|
III разряд
|
ДПШ |
Песин Л.А. |
22
|
|
КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. |
23
|
|
ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
АЛТ
|
23.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
24
|
|
САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
АЛТ
|
21.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
25
|
|
ТУРУНОВА АЛИНА |
НОВ
|
22.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
26
|
|
ЦОПИНА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
12.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
27
|
|
КАЛЯЛИНА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
10.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
28
|
|
КОШЕТАР ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
17.02.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
29
|
|
ОРЛЮКОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Наумкина Е.В. |
30
|
|
АНДРУСЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. |
31
|
|
БЫКОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
04.04.2006
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
32
|
|
КУЗОВЛЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
ОМС
|
21.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шеломенцева Н.В. |
33
|
|
ШУШАРИНА-ЛЕВУН ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
01.05.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
34
|
|
ПЕРЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
22.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
35
|
|
КАРЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
01.01.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
36
|
|
ЕВСТРАТЕНКО НИКА |
НОВ
|
09.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
37
|
|
КРЮКОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
13.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
38
|
|
БИКЕТОВА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
24.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
39
|
|
ЛИПОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
|
Кунов В.В. |
40
|
|
ВОСТОКОВА АЛИСА |
НОВ
|
07.06.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А. |
41
|
|
РОМАНИХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.05.2008
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
42
|
|
ЛАЗАРЕВА ЭЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
27.10.2006
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
43
|
|
БАЛАНЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
04.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
44
|
|
ДУБОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
45
|
|
ГОРДЕЕВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
25.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
46
|
|
АЛЕШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
14.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В. |
47
|
|
ПАРЧЕНКО ЛИНА |
РАЛ
|
27.01.2006
|
б/р
|
ФФРА |
Косоногов В.Н., Косоногова А.В., Нейман Р.В. |
48
|
|
ЗАСИМ ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
49
|
|
ВОЛКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
17.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
49
|
|
ЩЕМЕРЕВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
06.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
51
|
|
ПАВЛОВА АНТОНИНА |
НОВ
|
04.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
52
|
|
ТРУТАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
22.11.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
53
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
04.01.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
53
|
|
ШЛЕМОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
55
|
|
ВЛАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.05.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А. |
56
|
|
ИЛЬИНА АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
15.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Лисютина М.В. |
57
|
|
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
09.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
58
|
|
ПРОКОПКИНА ЛАРИСА |
НОВ
|
12.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А. |
59
|
|
МАКАРОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
60
|
|
ТЕРЕХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
29.08.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. |
61
|
|
КУНГУРЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НОВ
|
23.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Аникин И.В. |
62
|
|
ЖМУДТ МАРИНА |
АЛТ
|
20.03.2008
|
б/р
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистова Р.Н. |
63
|
|
ТАРУТА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
15.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Цепайкина А.А. |
64
|
|
МОЛОШТАН ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
08.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
65
|
|
БЕЛЕНОК ТАТЬЯНА |
НОВ
|
04.11.2007
|
б/р
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
66
|
|
АГАФОНОВА АННА |
АЛТ
|
22.06.2007
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
67
|
|
АГАЛАКОВА ИРИНА |
АЛТ
|
27.03.2008
|
б/р
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
68
|
|
ЧЕХЕТ АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
Феоктистова Р.Н. |
68
|
|
МАТЯСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
10.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
70
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.06.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
71
|
|
МЕЩЕРЯКОВА СОФЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
25.05.2006
|
б/р
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
72
|
|
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО АРИНА |
НОВ
|
29.11.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
73
|
|
ЛИГАЧЕВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
01.05.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
74
|
|
КОСАРЕВА КРИСТИНА |
АЛТ
|
30.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. |
75
|
|
БАЛАШОВА АУРИКА |
НОВ
|
18.08.2006
|
III разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Цепайкина А.А. |
76
|
|
ФЕДОРОВСКАЯ КАМИЛЛА |
НОВ
|
17.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
77
|
|
ХИЖНЯК АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
05.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Кобзева Е.Я. |
78
|
|
ФЕДЕНЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
29.11.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
78
|
|
БАБИЧ ЯНА |
ОМС
|
21.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
78
|
|
КВИРКВЕЛИЯ СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
15.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Цепайкина А.А. |
81
|
|
БЕЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.05.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
82
|
|
ЛИГАЙ ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
15.10.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Конева А.В., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
83
|
|
АЛИШКЕЕВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
17.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
84
|
|
КОРОТАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
01.03.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Дияшина Д.Н. |
84
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
86
|
|
АБРАШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Цепайкина А.А. |
87
|
|
ШНАЙДЕР АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
22.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |