Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Пловдив, Болгария, 09.02.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0740, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
2 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
3 30 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
3 30 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
5 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
6 21 КУДРЯЕВА АННА РФ 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
7 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
8 21 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
9 12 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
10 12 ВАНЬКОВА АННА РФ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
11 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
12 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
13 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
14 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
15 CECERE GRETA ITA 24.11.2000
16 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
17 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
17 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
19 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
20 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
21 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
22 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
23 TIPISCA CATRINEL ROU 14.09.2000
24 BRAY JENNA GBR 01.04.1999
25 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
25 6 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
27 6 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
28 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
29 MOYA KEONA USA 02.08.2002
30 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
31 ANDALORO DILETTA ITA 23.10.2001
32 VUTOVA TEODORA BUL 29.01.2001
33 PELET LUNA FRA 24.12.2001
33 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
35 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
36 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 19.10.2001
37 KOOS GRETA HUN 28.02.2000
38 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
39 BUGAEVSKI NATALIA MDA 30.01.2000
40 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
41 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
42 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
43 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
44 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
44 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
46 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
47 RUETGERS LISA GER 19.12.2000
48 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
49 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
50 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
51 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
52 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
53 ARRU ISABELLA ITA 12.12.2001
54 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
55 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
56 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
57 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
58 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
59 PAGANO FUSCO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
60 BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA MDA 16.08.2000
61 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
62 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
63 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
64 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
65 VENTURA EVA ESP 06.06.2003
66 CHEMKHI KHADIJA TUN 18.09.2000
67 NIKOLOVA MIHAELA BUL 26.08.2005
68 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
69 DAGHFOUS YASMINE TUN 01.01.2000
70 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
71 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
71 MOOLCHANDANEY SIMRAN CHI 22.02.2001
73 SINGER PAULA GER 06.10.2000
74 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
74 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
76 ROZAS JAVIERA CHI 27.12.2000
77 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
77 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
79 KUHN SHANNEN GER 08.09.2001
80 CRETU DIANA ROU 24.05.2000
81 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 07.01.2001
82 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
83 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
84 SMIRNOVA YELIZAVETA KAZ 28.02.1999
85 KRAMER ANNETTE GER 09.08.2000
86 ZAHARINOVA GABRIELA BUL 25.10.2003
87 MAESCHKE CLARA GER 14.11.2002
88 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN-MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
89 ALEXANDRESCU THEODORA ROU 30.06.2000
89 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
91 NAKHIPBEK ZHADYRA KAZ 06.05.2001
92 MILANOVA KRISTINA BUL 11.04.2004
93 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
94 PALASKA AGNI GRE 12.08.2004
95 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
96 PEREZ AINHOA ESP 09.11.2001
97 BLIZNAKOVA ANELIYA BUL 03.06.2001
98 STANIMIROVA ELITSA BUL 20.06.2001
99 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
100 SPICHEVA SOFIYA KAZ 28.11.2001
101 MIHAILOVA ANA BUL 05.06.2004
101 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
103 ROCA JAVIERA CHI 19.10.2001
Судьи
BERGER David ()
BREWER Adam (USA)
BURNEV Lyuboslav (BUL)
DECKER Laura (USA)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres ()
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
STAGLIOLI Antonio (ITA)
WICHER Mateusz ()