Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Смоленск, СМО, 29.10.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0180, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
2 13 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
3 10 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
3 10 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
5 7 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ МОС 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
6 7 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
7 7 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
8 7 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
9 5 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
10 5 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
11 5 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
12 5 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
13 4 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
14 4 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
15 4 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
16 4 УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.02.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
17 3 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
18 3 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
19 3 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
20 3 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
21 3 ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
22 3 МИХАЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 01.09.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
23 3 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
24 3 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.04.2003 II разряд ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В.
25 2 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
26 2 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
27 2 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
28 2 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
29 2 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
30 2 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 17.05.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
31 2 КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 15.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
32 2 МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ НИЖ 04.02.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
33 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
34 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
35 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 13.03.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
36 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
37 БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 30.03.2002 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
38 ПУЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 20.04.2000 I разряд СКА Ахрамович В.В.
39 БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН КЛГ 29.10.2001 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
40 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
41 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
42 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
43 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
44 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
45 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
46 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
47 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
48 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
49 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
50 СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 28.05.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Правдина В.А.
51 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
52 СПАСИБО АРСЕНИЙ МОС 20.10.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
53 ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 14.02.2002 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
54 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
55 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
56 АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ ТАТ 12.02.2003 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
57 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
58 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
58 ЕГИН ВАДИМ МОО 17.09.2003 II разряд СК Тучково Скоробогатов О.Н.
60 ЛЕТНИК ЕГОР КЛГ 16.03.1999 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
61 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
61 ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ НИЖ 31.10.2002 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
63 САМОХВАЛОВ ЕГОР МОС 15.12.2001 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
64 ФЕДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 30.05.2000 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
65 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
66 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
67 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
68 БУТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.03.2001 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
69 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
70 КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 09.12.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
71 ШЕВЦОВ ЮРИЙ КРА 08.10.1999 II разряд ККОО ФФКК, ККОО ФФКК Крутякова Э.М., Феленков А.П., Феленков А.П.
72 ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.08.2003 I разряд СК Вулкан Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П.
73 ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ СМО 23.09.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
74 ИВАНОВ АРТУР ТАТ 04.07.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
75 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
76 РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 02.04.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
76 ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА САМ 23.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
78 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
79 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
80 КОЧЕРГИН АНТОН КЛГ 16.01.1999 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
81 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
82 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
83 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.