©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

София, Болгария, 09.12.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0487

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA DEVORE D., SCRUGGS L., TIEU M., ZHOU E.
2 ITA MEMOLI C., RICCI M., ROSSINI S., TORTELOTTI L.
3 RUS АНАЩЕНКОВА В., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
4 POL JEGLINSKA A., MECH M., TOMCZAK R., WISOKY W.
5 HUN HAJAS N., HANZL L., POLTZ A., SZANTAY A.
6 FRA CAUJOLLE E., DE BREM A., LACHERAY E., RECHER A.
7 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN A., KIRSCH A., UELTGESFORTH P., WERNER S.
8 UKR BUDENKO O., MIRONIUK D., SADII A., TARANENKO A.
9 KOR CHOI Y., KIM C., LEE H., OH S.
10 SVK BARTALOVA V., CANTUCCI G., KRALIKOVA V., UDVARDI J.
11 ROU CORBU E., GHEORGHE A., SAVEANU A., SIRBU T.
12 GBR BABAEVA S., FAIRMAN C., HARDIE H., MCLAUGHLIN M.
13 TUR ALIOGLU N., ISBIR A., KARATABAN S., TASDELEN M.
14 JOR ABU DAYYEH A., ALI R., MAJALI R., TAWIL F.
15 BUL DZHAMBAZKA M., STOYKOVA K., TODOROVA A., VASILEVA D.
1 - USA

Состав команды

DEVORE D., SCRUGGS L., TIEU M., ZHOU E.
2 - ITA

Состав команды

MEMOLI C., RICCI M., ROSSINI S., TORTELOTTI L.
4 - POL

Состав команды

JEGLINSKA A., MECH M., TOMCZAK R., WISOKY W.
5 - HUN

Состав команды

HAJAS N., HANZL L., POLTZ A., SZANTAY A.
6 - FRA

Состав команды

CAUJOLLE E., DE BREM A., LACHERAY E., RECHER A.
7 - GER

Состав команды

DHUIQUE-HEIN A., KIRSCH A., UELTGESFORTH P., WERNER S.
8 - UKR

Состав команды

BUDENKO O., MIRONIUK D., SADII A., TARANENKO A.
9 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI Y., KIM C., LEE H., OH S.
10 - SVK

Состав команды

BARTALOVA V., CANTUCCI G., KRALIKOVA V., UDVARDI J.
11 - ROU

Состав команды

CORBU E., GHEORGHE A., SAVEANU A., SIRBU T.
12 - GBR

Состав команды

BABAEVA S., FAIRMAN C., HARDIE H., MCLAUGHLIN M.
13 - TUR

Состав команды

ALIOGLU N., ISBIR A., KARATABAN S., TASDELEN M.
14 - JOR

Состав команды

ABU DAYYEH A., ALI R., MAJALI R., TAWIL F.
15 - BUL

Состав команды

DZHAMBAZKA M., STOYKOVA K., TODOROVA A., VASILEVA D.

Судьи

BALOGH Reka ROU
BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR
DOO Hwa Jung KOR
FIDANOV Kristian BUL
GASPER Christian GER
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr POL
KOEHLER Kelly USA
LENNON Christopher GBR
ORAY Cem TUR
PREDESCU Mihai ROU
SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav SVK
VILLENEUVE Charles FRA