Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир сильнейших "Звезды Балтики"

Выборг, ЛЕН, 26.08.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0016

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ЮНИОРЫ 2 КАРИМОВА А., НЕВЕРДИНОВА А., САУМОВА М.
2 МОС. ОБЛ 1 КРУТЕЛЕВА М., ХАЛИТОВА С., ШИЧКИНА В.
3 СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 1 ЗАХАРЕНКО А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., ХОЛОДОВА П.
4 МУССОР №3 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., БУНАКОВА М., МАТЧАНОВА А., СТАДНИЧУК О.
5 ЮНИОРЫ 1 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., ЖАРКОВА Е., КЕСАЕВА М., СОЛДАТОВА А.
6 ТАТАРСТАН 1 КАДЫРОВА Ю., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ФОМИНА Е., ХОРОШЕВА А.
7 САМАРА 1 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А., ПОПОВА П., РАЙКОВА М., СКОЛЫШЕВА Р.
8 АЛАНИЯ 2 КОЗАЕВА Д., НАЗАРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
9 КАДЕТЫ ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ГЗЮНОВА А., МОСИНА В.
10 СПАРТАК БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., БОРИСОВА С., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
11 ТАТАРСТАН 2 АГЗЯМОВА А., КРЫМОВА В., ШАМСИЕВА Д.
12 ЦСКА1 МАСЛЕННИКОВА С., МЕЛЕХИНА М., ПОЛЯНСКАЯ Е., СУЧКОВА М.
13 ДИНАМО 1 МОСКВА ДРОНОВА Д., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ПОЛШКОВА Е., РОГОВА П.
14 ВЫБ.-УЛЬЯНОВСК ГОРБУНОВА М., КАЗМИНА П., КОЗЛОВА Т., НИКОНОВА Т.
15 ЛЕН.ОБЛ 1 MALVIK K., АФИНОГЕНОВА К., КИРИЛЛОВА Н., ПОНКРАТОВА М.
16 АЛАНИЯ 1 ГАГИЕВА Т., КЕЛЕХСАЕВА А., РАМОНОВА И., ЦАРИКАЕВА А.
17 САМАРА 2 БАБЕНКОВА А., МОРГУНОВА А., РУБЦОВА Э.
18 2 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-БУРЕВЕСНИК МАЛИНОВА М., ОРЛОВА Л., УСАЧЁВА Л., ШУЛИМОВА Ю.
19 ЗВЕНИГОРОД КАЧНОВА В., МЯЛТОН У., ОВЧАРЕНКО В., СУХАРЕВА А.
20 СПБ КОМЕТА 1 БАЛАН А., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., ПАНОВА А., РАЙХЛИНА Е.
21 ЛЕН.ОБЛ 2 ИВАНОВА А., НЕСКУБА К., ПЕТРОВА Ю., СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Д.
22 СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 2 КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МАЦКЕВИЧ С., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
23 1 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ -БУРЕВЕСТНИК АНДРЕЕВА П., СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ А., СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ А.
24 ДИНАМО 2 МОСКВА КАРПУШИНА С., МАСТЕРОВА А., ФОФАНОВА М., ХАРЛАШИНА А.
25 ЦСКА 2 АРТАМОНОВА В., БАЗДЫРЕВА А., ХИВРИЧ Л.
26 СДЮСШОР №3 БУДИНКОВА К., ЗАСЫПКИНА А., МАКАРЕВИЧ В.
27 КШВСМ 1 СПБ ИВАНОВА М., РОМА В., ФИЛИППОВА Н., ФИЛИППОВА Т.
28 ВЫБОРГ БЕЛОУСОВА Д., СОРОКА П., ХАБИБУЛЛИНА А.
29 СПБ КОМЕТА 2 ГАСАНОВА Д., ГУСЕВА Н., ТРОФИМЕНКОВА Н.
30 СПБ КОМЕТА 3 АМЕЛЬКИНА Е., ВОРОБЬЕВА Е., СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Т.
31 КШВСМ 2 СПБ ЗЫКОВА В., КРАСУЛЬНИКОВА Е., МИЛЮТИНА А.