Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Смоленск, СМО, 14.09.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0057, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
2 13 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
3 10 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
3 10 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
5 7 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
6 7 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
7 7 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
8 7 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
9 4 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
10 4 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
11 4 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
12 4 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
13 4 РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Дзуцев С.А.
14 4 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
15 4 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
16 4 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
17 2 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
18 2 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
19 2 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
20 2 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
21 2 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
22 2 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
23 2 МАТЧАНОВА АННА МОС 09.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
24 2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 2 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
26 2 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
27 2 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 27.04.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
28 2 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
29 2 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 II разряд МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
30 2 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
31 2 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
32 2 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
33 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
34 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
34 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
36 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА САМ 17.05.2000 МС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
37 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
38 СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА МОС 04.07.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
39 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
40 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
40 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА ТАТ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
42 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
43 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
43 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
45 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
46 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
47 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
48 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
49 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
50 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
51 КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ ЛЕН 05.11.2001 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Рудьман Г.Б., Сафин М.Г.
52 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
53 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
54 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕВ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3, СШ №5 Предкова А.А.
55 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 II разряд МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
56 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
57 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
57 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
59 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
60 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
61 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
62 МИСТУЛОВА МАРИНА АЛА 20.09.2004 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
63 ИВАНОВА ЛЕРА АЛА 26.01.2003 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
64 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА МОО 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
65 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 II разряд РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
66 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
67 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕВ 02.12.2005 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С.
68 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
69 БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 19.02.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н.
70 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
71 САФРОНЕНКО МАРИЯ МОС 14.06.2001 I разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
72 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
73 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
74 СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА МОО 16.09.2001 КМС УОР №2 Староверова Е.В.
74 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
76 ДЗАГОЕВА ДИАНА АЛА 11.09.2004 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
77 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
77 КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОО 26.10.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
79 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
79 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
81 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 I разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
82 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
82 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
84 ФИЛЮРИНА КРИСТИНА СМО 15.01.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ №4 Кац А.Я., Онучин А.В.