Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир памяти МС А.Б. Кирилловой (2005-2006 г.р.)

Курск, КУР, 27.02.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0853

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУР-1 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА Е., ЗОРИНА И., РЕУТОВА Е.
2 МОО-1 Московская область ДОБРОВАНОВА М., ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., МАМЕДОВА А., СМАКАЕВА А.
3 КУР-2 Курская область ГОЛОВИНА Л., СОБОЛЕВА В., ХАВЕРЕВА У., ШИРОБОКОВА А.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЗИГАНОВА Р., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д., ХУСАИНОВА Р.
5 КОМЕТА-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БУТТАЕВА Д., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., КУЗЯКИНА Е., МАКОЛКИНА Д.
6 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ДУБОВА В., МЯГДЕЕВА Э.
7 СШОР№3-1 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА М., БАГРОВА Д., ОХОНСКАЯ А.
8 МОС-1 г. Москва МЕЛЕШКО К., МОРГАЛЕВА Д., ПРАВДИВАЯ А., ПРОКОПОВИЧ С.
9 СШОР№3-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ЛЫСОВА В., ПОПОВА У., ТЮРНИКОВА У.
10 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., ДЕМИДОВА К., СОБОЛЕВА О.
11 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва ГАВРИЛОВА А., ЖУКОВА П., МАРКОВА О., ПОПОВА В.
12 КРС г. Санкт-Петербург ЛАПИНА С., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ШАБАНОВА А.
13 РОС-1 Ростовская область ВАРТАНОВА Е., МУН Е., ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н.
14 ВРЖ-1 Воронежская область ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., КОНОВАЛОВА Я., САФОНОВА И.
15 СШОР -МИКС г. Санкт-Петербург ГРУЗДЕВА А., ДЮДИНА Я., ЛОБАШЕВА К.
16 МОО-ЛЮБ Московская область ЛУКИНСКАЯ А., СТРОГОНОВА Н., ШАМАГИНА М.
17 СМОЛЕНСК Смоленская область ИВАНОВА В., МАМАЕВА В., РУБЛЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
18 СОЧИ-РОСТОВ Краснодарский край ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., МАЛИМОН А., РЫКОВА А.
19 МОО-4 Московская область ПРОХОРОВА С., САЛО А., СМИРНОВА А.
20 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва ГАРДЮШИНА Д., КИСЛЯКОВА В., КОВАЛЕНКО Т., МОРДАШОВА К.
21 ДТЮ г. Санкт-Петербург ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ Е., ИБРАГИМОВА Н., ИШИНА А., ЧВИЖЕНКО Д.
22 КУР-3 Курская область КИСИЛЕВА А., МАНЖОСОВА А., ТКАЧЕНКО Е., ШАЛАМОВА М.
23 МОО-3 Московская область ЕВСТРАТОВА А., КАЛИНИНА А., МАРКИНА С., СОЛОВЬЕВА О.
24 КРА-1 Краснодарский край БАЦКО У., МАХУТОВА К., ЯКУБИНА В.
25 МИКС-1 Московская область АУИНИ Д., БАРЯКТАРОВИЧ М., ФОРСОВА А.
26 КУР-ЛУГ Курская область KUPINA T., ДОНСКИХ Т., ДРОНИНА Е.
27 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 г. Москва МИКО В., НОСКОВА П., СМИРНОВА С.
28 ЮФО Краснодарский край АНОШКИНА В., ИВАНОВА А., КАЧАЛОВА С.
29 МГФСО1 г. Москва АВЕРИНА К., МАРКИНА Д., МАТЮХИНА А.
30 МОО-2 Московская область ГОЛУБЕВА А., ИВАНОВА Т., ЛЕНЕВА А.
31 БРЯНСК Брянская область АНОПРИЕВА К., ЕВСЕЕВА К., КУЗОВЛЕВА Е.
32 КУР-4 Курская область ЖИДКОВА П., ЧИНЯЕВА Э., ШКЛЯЕВА В.