Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Варшава, Польша, 16.03.2019, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1140

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
2 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
3 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
3 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
5 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
6 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
7 JAKUBOWICZ ANNA POL 26.07.1993
8 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
9 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
10 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
11 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
12 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
13 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
14 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
15 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
16 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
17 PAWLOWSKA MAGDALENA POL 11.02.1994
18 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
19 MROCHEM KAROLINA POL 21.01.1995
20 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
21 LUSZCZ WERONIKA POL 27.12.1996
22 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
23 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
24 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
25 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
26 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
27 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
28 KORKUS EMILIA POL 18.12.2004
29 MYKA MARTA POL 22.06.1992
30 SZKLAR ALEKSANDRA POL 08.04.1995
31 JANKOVA KAROLINA CZE 21.10.1994
31 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
33 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА РФ 27.12.1996 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
34 MARSZOLEK ANGELIKA POL 08.10.1990
35 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
36 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
37 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
38 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
39 MIZERA OLGA POL 18.03.1991
40 JANICKA WERONIKA POL 03.09.1999
40 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
42 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
43 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
44 STEPANYAN NATALYA UKR 04.04.1997
45 KATKOVAITE AKVILE LTU 14.05.1996
46 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
47 KOLANKO JULIA POL 15.08.1998
48 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
49 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
50 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
51 ZACHOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 19.06.2002
52 GAJOWNICZEK MAGDALENA POL 14.05.1995
53 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
54 JAKUBOWSKA MARTYNA POL 27.12.2000
55 SEDIVA MICHAELA CZE 04.10.1997
56 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
57 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
58 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
59 SLIWINSKA PAULINA POL 30.06.2000
60 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
61 KNAPIK KATARZYNA POL 02.11.2000
62 RABCZEWSKA WERONIKA POL 19.10.1998
63 PYTKA SARA POL 04.08.1995
64 BELZ ALEKSANDRA POL 14.08.1988
65 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
66 MROCHEM PATRYCJA POL 28.06.1999
67 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
68 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
69 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
70 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
71 BURSOVA REGINA SVK 13.04.2001
72 KNAPIK AGATA POL 02.11.2000
73 ZAMACHOWSKA WIKTORIA POL 27.08.1998
74 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
75 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
76 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
76 SVELNIENE AGNE LTU 07.04.1988
78 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
79 KAWENCKA EWA POL 06.01.2000
80 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
81 KRAKOWSKA WIKTORIA POL 20.01.1998
82 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
83 MALISZEWSKA ANNA POL 04.07.1993
84 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
85 CZERWINSKA MALGORZATA POL 02.09.1982
86 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
87 DYJEWSKA ANETTA POL 12.07.1990
88 SZKLAR KATARZYNA POL 04.06.2002
89 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
90 SIMKUTE AUSRINE LTU 12.08.2003
91 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
91 KOBECKA MARTA POL 19.04.1995
93 ZELICHOWSKA SANDRA POL 19.07.1997
94 STAVICKAJA IVONA LTU 10.07.2001
95 GUZIK DOMINIKA POL 07.02.1996
96 KISIEL OLGA POL 02.10.1993
97 ZABOLOTNA DARYNA UKR 11.10.1999
98 BIALEK MARTA POL 09.09.1996
99 SADOWSKA PAULINA POL 08.06.2002
100 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
100 TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 08.02.2000
102 OSADNIK MAJA POL 27.03.2004
103 LENCKOSZ APOLONIA POL 29.01.2002
104 HACHULSKA NATALIA POL 27.02.1992
104 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
106 PINES ANNA POL 11.02.2002
107 BLAZ MARIA POL 24.05.1987
108 GESIKOWSKA EMILIA POL 16.03.1999
109 MICHALCZYK MARTA POL 30.08.2004
110 SCETKO PATRICIJA LTU 19.01.2001
111 MAJCHRZAK JULIA POL 15.05.2002
111 RAKOCZY NATALIA POL 06.11.2002
113 ROUBICKOVA ANNA CZE 17.11.1999
114 LAPKIEWICZ JULIA POL 29.07.2003
115 MARKIEWICZ MARTYNA POL 04.03.2001
116 POPONCZYK ANNA POL 25.02.1999
117 KORCZAK NATALIA POL 10.09.2001
118 CZAJKA ALEKSANDRA POL 18.10.2003
118 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
120 PRINA CERAI SARA POL 11.04.2002
120 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
122 KUCHARCZYK DOMINIKA POL 24.08.1999
122 STYPINSKI ANNA POL 11.09.1972
124 OBUCH-WOSZCZATYNSKA OLIWIA POL 26.09.1998
125 TOMASZEWSKA NATALIA POL 18.10.2003
126 ZURAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 06.10.1991
127 PAGOWSKA TAMARA POL 12.04.1994
128 LASZCZEWSKA WERONIKA POL 06.12.2001
128 PERET KAROLINA POL 30.10.2000
130 KADZIOLKA KATARZYNA POL 22.06.2003
130 KUSMIERZ ZUZANNA POL 04.11.2002
132 AFFEK GABRIELA POL 23.03.1994
133 CZAJKOWSKA ROZA POL 10.05.2004
134 WAWER ADA POL 18.07.1994
Судьи
CZECHOWSKI Lech ()
JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena ()
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
KONIECZNY Tomasz ()
KOSMAN Marcin ()
MILONE Dominika (POL)
MILONE Roberto (POL)
NYCZ Anna (POL)
SADOWY Katarzyna ()
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
STROKA Malgorzata (POL)
STRUPINSKI Jacek ()