Страсбург, Франция, 16.03.2019, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0751
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENCE TRISTAN |
FRA
|
11.11.1992 | ||||
2 | RICCARDI FEDERICO |
ITA
|
21.07.1997 | ||||
3 | ANNIC EDERN |
FRA
|
17.07.1995 | ||||
3 | RAMPAZZO LUCA |
ITA
|
29.08.1997 | ||||
5 | ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
RUS
|
13.10.1997 | МС | ЦСКА |
|
|
6 | JOUANNET MAXENCE |
FRA
|
22.03.2000 | ||||
7 | MARTINE THOMAS |
FRA
|
29.01.1999 | ||||
8 | BAHAMONDE MANUEL |
CHI
|
29.12.1994 | ||||
9 | СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
28.06.1997 | МС | КШВСМ |
|
|
10 | SOLER HUGO |
FRA
|
16.02.1998 | ||||
11 | SMANDI HICHEM |
FRA
|
13.08.1986 | ||||
12 | ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
RUS
|
12.09.1996 | МС | ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
13 | СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ |
RUS
|
13.03.1996 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
|
|
14 | LEONE SAMUEL |
FRA
|
27.02.1999 | ||||
15 | EMPEREUR ELLIOTT |
FRA
|
05.07.1997 | ||||
16 | OLLIVIER LEANDRE |
FRA
|
01.06.1999 | ||||
17 | ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
11.12.1996 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
|
|
18 | ALKANGE SIMON |
FRA
|
27.05.1995 | ||||
19 | CONTRERAS VICTOR |
CHI
|
16.01.1990 | ||||
20 | CANALI NAEL |
FRA
|
06.07.1996 | ||||
21 | MONSALVA ROBERTO |
CHI
|
25.04.2001 | ||||
22 | ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
RUS
|
06.03.1997 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
23 | CHARLES JULES |
FRA
|
02.10.2001 | ||||
24 | ALBRECHT TOM |
FRA
|
22.10.1996 | ||||
25 | CHAUCHOY THIBAULT |
FRA
|
17.07.1997 | ||||
26 | DI MARTINO PIETRO |
ARG
|
27.09.1997 | ||||
27 | SCHAUSS LUCAS |
FRA
|
27.05.1987 | ||||
28 | OLIVEROS GAUTHIER |
FRA
|
15.05.1994 | ||||
29 | BERTINI MARC |
FRA
|
09.05.2000 | ||||
30 | ROGER BENJAMIN |
FRA
|
13.02.1996 | ||||
31 | ZALUGAS BASTIEN |
FRA
|
23.01.2000 | ||||
32 | DE POUMEYROL OSCAR |
FRA
|
08.11.1999 | ||||
33 | TASSO FABIEN |
FRA
|
17.10.1985 | ||||
34 | MESSICA LUCAS |
FRA
|
11.10.1996 | ||||
35 | BERGES ALBAN |
FRA
|
09.05.1996 | ||||
36 | DEBES GAUTHIER |
FRA
|
10.04.2001 | ||||
37 | GLORIOT DONAT |
FRA
|
10.08.1998 | ||||
38 | JOUVET ALEXIS |
FRA
|
21.09.2000 | ||||
39 | SILANTYEV NIKITA |
USA
|
26.06.1989 | ||||
40 | MENISSIER CéDRIC |
FRA
|
07.01.1999 | ||||
42 | ALVAREZ RICARDO |
CHI
|
06.03.1998 | ||||
43 | JOOMRATUN NOORMAN |
FRA
|
04.07.1998 | ||||
44 | FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL |
COL
|
29.12.1998 | ||||
45 | DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT NATHAN |
FRA
|
18.11.1999 | ||||
46 | HARSCH PAUL |
GER
|
17.03.1984 | ||||
47 | BORDIER MAX |
FRA
|
08.04.2001 | ||||
48 | CROWLEY BRIAN |
IRL
|
31.03.1994 | ||||
49 | RUDAKOV ALEXEY |
GER
|
26.07.1985 | ||||
50 | PITURA PHILIP |
CAN
|
03.04.1996 | ||||
51 | REMSTEDT LEO CHRISTOPHER |
GER
|
16.02.1998 | ||||
52 | LONGFIER ROMAIN |
FRA
|
18.05.1996 |