Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Брно, Чехия, 24.03.2019, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0802

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CAMMILLETTI MARTA ITA 09.04.1984
2 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
3 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
3 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
5 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Леонова О.П., Цыкин П.В.
6 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
7 CERES ANASTASIA MDA 27.01.1999
8 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
9 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
10 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА РФ 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
11 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
12 MALASHINA YULIYA BLR 06.09.2000
13 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
14 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА РФ 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
15 CELLEROVA MICHALA SVK 23.01.1994
16 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА РФ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Попов Е.А.
17 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
18 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
19 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
20 KHMIALNITSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 03.05.1997
21 ORAVETZ BARBARA HUN 02.04.1995
22 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
23 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
24 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
25 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
26 SHAFAROSTAVA VARVARA BLR 07.11.2002
27 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
28 ULASAVA DARYA BLR 15.09.2004
29 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
30 MALICKOVA ELISKA CZE 02.06.2002
31 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
31 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
33 VASILEVICH MARYIA BLR 15.06.2001
34 JAKUBCOVA KATERINA CZE 28.02.1991
35 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
36 MUSILKOVA VERONIKA CZE 11.03.2002
37 GOROBET ECATERINA MDA 10.03.2001
38 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA YANA BLR 12.07.2000
39 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
40 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
41 VARABYEVA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 09.11.2001
42 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
43 MEDELSKA BARBARA SVK 03.05.2000
Судьи
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
KRALIK David ()
LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr (BLR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)