Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Бусто-Арсицио, Италия, 26.01.2019, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0665

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
2 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
3 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 09.09.1998
3 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
5 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
6 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
7 BARIONOVI RICCARDO ITA 09.07.1995
8 BOLLATI FEDERICO ITA 30.01.1978
9 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
10 BUZZI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ITA 29.02.1996
11 MASARIN RICCARDO ITA 26.03.2001
12 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
13 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
14 BARBARA FABIO ITA 26.12.1995
15 SCARPELLINI ANDREA ITA 23.10.2000
16 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
17 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
18 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
18 GUSSONI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.09.1996
20 DELLA PINA ANDREA ITA 10.12.1997
21 GUERRIERO GIORGIO ITA 28.07.2001
22 DI NUCCI GIANFILIPPO ITA 12.01.1988
23 VALLOSIO ANDREA ITA 23.03.1992
25 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
25 PENNELLA PIETRO ITA 23.10.1993
27 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
28 FERRARI ALESSANDRO ITA 05.09.1996
29 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 16.02.1997
30 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
31 OGGIONNI MARCO ITA 05.07.2000
32 FOTI EDOARDO GIUSEPPE ITA 27.06.2001
33 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
34 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
35 MACCHIONI GIANMARCO ITA 01.08.1996
36 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
37 PATERLINI ANDREA ITA 07.03.2000
38 FONTANA PAOLO ITA 09.11.1991
39 LONGO LUCA TOMMASO ITA 06.02.2001
40 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
41 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
42 LEONE FRANCESCO ITA 10.05.2000
43 MUNZONE EDOARDO ITA 16.01.1988
44 AMENDOLA VITTORIO ITA 19.09.1994
45 VERDESCA CORRADO ITA 05.12.2001
46 GRECO SIMONE ITA 16.08.2001
47 VOLPI FEDERICO ITA 06.06.1998
48 VOGLIOLO FABIO ITA 24.04.2001
49 BOUILLOT HIPPOLYTE FRA 13.07.1995
50 BUDEK KAROL POL 08.07.1996
51 TASSINARI PIETRO ITA 15.02.2001
52 PAGANELLI MARCO ITA 02.09.2003
53 CERTO DIEGO AMEDEO ITA 16.11.1999
54 SICA MICHAEL THOMAS ITA 12.06.2000
55 VIGNOLA PIETRO ITA 24.05.1999
56 VARENGO PIETRO ITA 24.10.2000
57 ARNONE ALBERTO ITA 24.03.2001
58 COLAUTTI DANIEL ITA 26.05.1996
59 FAVARO ANDREA ITA 28.11.1999
60 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
61 MUSSO JACOPO ITA 27.12.1997
62 SALVITTI ALESSANDRO ITA 23.01.1997
63 CAPUANO VITO ITA 25.04.1997
64 AMENTA ALBERTO ITA 06.08.1997
65 ERRIQUEZ SAMUELE ITA 24.01.2001
66 VALDERRAMA JORGE CHI 13.05.2001
67 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
68 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР РФ 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
68 REYNOSO ROMAN ESP 18.03.1980
70 BURATTI FAUSTO ITA 25.11.1998
71 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
72 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
73 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ESP 13.09.1997
74 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
75 CATALLO DANIELE ITA 14.02.1999
76 CURATOLO FRANCESCO MATTEO ITA 21.10.1998
77 CHERUBINI LUDOVICO ITA 16.06.2000
77 POLLEDRI AMEDEO ITA 02.10.2000
79 RASHEED ALVARO ESP 16.06.1994
80 TRADARDI EUGENIO ITA 15.07.1997
81 MOCHI FRANCESCO ITA 19.02.2001
82 PUERTO ANDRES ESP 06.07.1995
83 DE PAOLIS FRANCESCO ITA 03.08.2000
84 CIRILLO GREGORIO ITA 17.11.2001
85 EGGENSCHWILER LAURIN SUI 01.01.1984
85 TERRACCIANO LUCA ITA 29.09.1996
87 RICCI BERNARDO ITA 26.03.1998
88 SCIARRA FRANCESCO ITA 23.02.2000
89 ARDESI FEDERICO ITA 06.04.1996
90 BAMBINI ANDREA ITA 23.09.2000
90 GRECO PAOLO ITA 20.12.2001
92 BUSTOS JOAQUIN CHI 11.09.2001
93 MUELLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
94 SCAPINO TOMMASO ITA 28.03.2000
95 DI BERNARDO RICCARDO ITA 10.04.2001
95 RIZZO GIUSEPPE ITA 15.05.2001
97 SONLIETI ALESSANDRO ITA 07.12.1999
98 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
98 PORELLI GIULIO ITA 06.09.2001
100 ANCORA TULLIO ITA 10.05.1996
100 TODESCHINI LEONARDO ITA 07.09.2000
102 RODIA FEDERICO ALFONSO ITA 14.11.2001
103 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
104 MAGNANI ENRICO ITA 18.12.2000
105 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
105 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
107 ZIMMERMANN HENRI GER 18.10.2001
108 VENTURINO JACOPO FRANCESCO ITA 12.06.1999
109 VITELLI GENNARO MARIA ITA 01.02.1998
110 MAGNI MATTIA ITA 30.11.2000
111 TULLIO GIACOMO ITA 22.10.1999
112 RESTIVO PIETRO ITA 05.05.1996
113 GABUTTI DARIO ITA 08.10.2000
114 ROSSI RUBEN ITA 28.05.1999
115 AMBROSINI EMILIANO ITA 29.08.2001
116 DELLI CARRI LUCA ITA 27.01.2001
117 HERVAS GUILLERMO ESP 16.09.1997
117 MERENDI MANUELE ITA 19.01.1998
119 LAMANTEA MATTIA ITA 11.02.2000
120 LOFFREDO DARIO ITA 13.05.2000
121 CARUGO RIVER ITA 01.02.2000
122 ALEGRE RODRIGO ESP 14.06.1998
123 LA ROCCA ANGELO ITA 09.07.1999
124 TRIVELLI SERGIO ITA 01.04.1996
124 WADE OLIVER GBR 24.02.1999
126 MAGNANI FRANCESCO ITA 26.01.1996
127 POMA MARIO ITA 10.12.2000
128 PONTIERI MATTEO ITA 26.04.1999
129 SCARSI MAURO ITA 13.11.1998
130 REPETTO GIOVANNI ITA 21.09.1993
131 BELLI FEDERICO ITA 05.11.1998
132 ANDREETTO PAOLO ITA 05.07.2001
132 GIACHETTI DAVIDE ITA 18.07.1997
134 ROMANO RICCARDO ITA 19.04.1998
135 ANICHINI PIERLUIGI ITA 08.08.1999
135 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
137 SOUREK DINO CRO 29.04.1985
138 CASANOVA FELIX CHI 28.11.2002
138 PANDIANI ALESSANDRO ITA 20.03.2001
140 KLOTZ HANS SUI 20.07.1958
141 FAVRETTI UMBERTO ITA 26.01.1998
142 SOERUM JENS NOR 14.01.1999
143 CONTARINO LEONARDO MARIA ITA 26.06.2001
144 MORETTI MARCO ITA 06.02.2000
145 CORSINI FRANCESCO ITA 12.02.1996
146 FENDT LUCAS GER 18.09.1999
147 FORNARI DAVIDE ITA 31.12.1999
148 SANTIBANEZ FELIPE CHI 21.02.2003
149 MONTI FRANCESCO ITA 20.05.2000
150 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
151 FAVARETTO GIACOMO ITA 06.09.2000
151 NOBILE KONRAD ITA 26.08.2000
153 BIANCHI STEFANO ITA 02.01.1998
153 BLUM JAKOB GER 14.02.2001
155 AGAZZOTTI RICCARDO ITA 08.12.1998
156 RANIERI UGO ROSARIO ITA 10.03.1997
157 MASCHERONI ALESSANDRO ITA 24.01.2001
158 SORDONI MATTIA ITA 02.03.1996
159 MONZIO COMPAGNONI FRANCESCO MATYAS ITA 22.08.1999
160 GUERRA NICOLA ITA 30.08.2000
160 RECCIA DAVIDE ITA 14.03.2001
162 IVALDI GIORGIO ITA 03.05.1999
163 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
164 FJERMESTAD TORD NOR 19.12.1996
165 VILLA MARIO ITA 02.10.1999
166 COGLIANDRO DANIELE ITA 14.02.2001
167 PAVEL CLAUDIU MARIAN ROU 13.03.1996
168 MICHELETTI DAVIDE BRANDON ITA 21.08.2000
169 FORAMITTI LORENZO ITA 19.09.2001
170 MENCARELLI GABRIELE ITA 21.11.2000
171 SARRIO RAUL ESP 11.09.1993
172 D'ANGELO MICHELE ITA 06.04.2001
173 BRADAC PETR CZE 30.04.1996
173 LODI MATTIA ITA 04.12.1997
175 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
176 BEDENDI MATTEO ITA 06.11.1996
177 MINKEVICIUS LUKAS LTU 10.11.1995
177 POLIDORI MARCELLO ITA 14.07.1997
Судьи
BRUNO Alexis (ITA)
CAMINITI Filippo (ITA)
CANEPA Filippo (ITA)
CHACON Daniel (VEN)
COLOMBO Monica (ITA)
CORTI Luigi (ITA)
DE SERVI Christian (ITA)
FRANZONI Carlotta (ITA)
GUARNACCIA Nicola (ITA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
ROVERE Elisa (ITA)
SALARIS Rossella (ITA)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ESP)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)