Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 12.01.2019, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0639

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
2 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
3 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
3 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
5 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
6 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
7 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
8 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
9 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
10 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
11 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
12 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
13 HABONY VIKTOR HUN 16.06.1996
14 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
15 PECH MIKLOS HUN 26.04.1996
16 NAGY KRISTOF HUN 12.04.2001
17 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
18 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
19 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
19 RICCARDI FEDERICO ITA 21.07.1997
21 KOZMANOVICS GABOR HUN 06.06.1999
22 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
23 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
24 KAISER BALAZS HUN 15.10.2001
25 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
26 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
27 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ РФ 14.03.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
28 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
29 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
30 ИЛЬИН ИВАН РФ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
31 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
32 HEGEDUS MARTON HUN 21.11.1998
33 RAMPAZZO LUCA ITA 29.08.1997
34 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
35 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
36 GENOV GALIN BUL 11.06.2000
37 HEPKE ALAJOS HUN 27.12.1997
38 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
39 BALAZS BOLDIZSAR HUN 11.09.1991
40 MESZAROS ARON HUN 28.08.1992
41 URBAN TAMAS HUN 23.05.2001
41 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
43 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
44 KASDI HAMZA ADEL ALG 05.07.1996
45 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
46 ALKONYI VILMOS HUN 24.10.1995
47 IZEM ADEM ABDELHACIB ALG 19.07.2001
48 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
49 KOTI LORAND HUN 16.09.2000
50 KLJAJIC MARKO SRB 17.02.1996
51 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 07.11.1996 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
52 KOVACS BALAZS HUN 12.10.1992
53 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
54 BUBKO DANIL SLO 23.09.1997
54 BOGAR SZABO ANDRAS HUN 24.08.1998
56 RAYKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
57 BENMAROUF LOKMAN ALG 21.06.2001
58 TSVETKOV DOBROMIR BUL 20.03.2000
59 STOICHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
60 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
61 KRUSZEWSKI JAN POL 30.07.1998
62 DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE AUS 22.10.1998
63 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI SLO 26.03.2001
64 TRAIKOV DANIEL BUL 07.01.2000
65 MAXA FILIP CZE 30.03.1996
66 PENZES ZSOLT HUN 28.01.1974
67 PAPP MATE HUN 27.04.2001
68 BAAKEN SOLT HUN 12.10.2002
69 KECSKEMETI ARON HUN 24.01.2002
70 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
71 MARIOTTI GABRIELE CZE 28.04.1970
72 CSIZMADIA KRISTOF HUN 23.10.1989
73 VARGA ALJAZ SLO 03.04.2000
74 REMBECZKI ZSOLT HUN 28.11.2001
75 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
75 ALKONYI KRISTOF HUN 21.01.1991
75 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
78 BERAN PAVEL CZE 23.05.1984
78 MIKLOS GERGELY HUN 12.09.2001
80 VARGA TAMAS HUN 20.04.1984
81 VASS CSABA HUN 12.12.1983
82 KOSTADINOVIC PETAR SRB 24.12.1994
83 MARACZ LASZLO HUN 19.05.1960
Судьи
FEHER Gabor (HUN)
FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek (HUN)
HAMAR Balazs (HUN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
NAVARETTE József (HUN)
NOSEDA Tamas (HUN)
NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
PEZSA Gabor (HUN)
PIECS Adrienn (HUN)
TONEV Todor (BUL)