Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 01.12.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0439

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
2 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
3 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
3 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
5 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
6 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
7 VARENGO CECILIA ITA 30.09.1998
8 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
9 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
10 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
11 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
12 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
14 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
15 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
16 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
17 ROATO GINEVRA ITA 09.12.1996
18 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
19 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
20 BLASONI TAMARA PAOLA ITA 13.04.2001
21 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
22 PERNA ELENA ITA 30.06.1999
22 TISO ALICE ITA 10.04.2001
24 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
25 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
25 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
27 KONCZALSKA JUSTYNA AUT 17.07.1983
27 FRIEDERICH ADRIANA GER 07.03.2001
29 CONSONNI GINEVRA ITA 15.10.2001
30 KNEZEVIC KATARINA SRB 04.09.1994
31 VESTINI MARIA VITTORIA ITA 26.11.1998
32 CASSANO ALICE ITA 09.07.1997
33 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
34 ZAPPARATO MARTA ITA 24.05.1996
34 MATACHE CRISTINA ROU 23.08.2001
36 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
37 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
38 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
39 TULEN CARMEL NED 26.07.1994
40 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
41 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
42 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
43 AMATEIS ALESSANDRA ITA 18.02.2001
44 NITSCHE GIOVANNA AUT 04.10.1996
45 POGHOSOVA EMMA ARM 07.03.1997
46 FAZZINI CAMILLA ITA 27.08.2001
47 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
48 GRECO SILVIA ITA 02.10.2000
49 MEASSO ELEONORA ITA 17.05.1999
50 MERZLIAK MATILDE ITA 08.05.2001
51 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
52 DURAU CLAUDIA ROU 16.08.2001
53 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
54 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
55 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
56 SPINELLI ALICE ILDE ITA 28.01.2001
57 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2001
58 ZULIANI LETIZIA ITA 29.06.1999
59 JONAS ANNA GER 26.09.1996
60 TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 08.02.2000
61 VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC VIKTORIJA CRO 26.11.2001
62 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
63 STROHMEYER-EDER HILDEGARD AUT 08.05.1966
64 KUBR EVA AUT 05.10.1991
65 WOLKERSDORFER GLORIA AUT 26.11.1996
66 ШАТОВА АННА РФ 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
67 GENTILE FRANCESCA ITA 28.08.2001
68 GOLLESCH KARIN AUT 04.01.1979
69 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
70 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
71 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 08.03.1983
72 TANZMEISTER DOROTHEA AUT 10.09.1968
72 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
74 KORINKOVA MAGDALENA CZE 29.12.2000
75 DELIC LARA CRO 28.01.2003
76 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
77 GLAC MARGARETHE AUT 02.08.1980
77 DERETIC DRAGANA SRB 31.12.1980
79 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
79 GALIC ANA CRO 12.09.2003
79 PRAXMARER LEONORE AUT 24.01.2003
82 WITTING MELANIE AUT 03.04.1982
83 VUKOJEVIC ANDREA CRO 28.11.2002
84 ROUBICKOVA ANNA CZE 17.11.1999
Судьи
BOKULIC Ivan ()
BUGARIN Dimitrije (AUT)
CARVAJAL Jesus ()
CVETIC Jovan ()
DE ROBBIO Federico ()
HABLUTZEL-BURKI Gianna (SUI)
MANOLACHE Cristina ()
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
PIRVAN Marin Dorian (ROU)
ROUYER Elodie ()
SCHALLER Martin ()
SOMOSKOY Peter ()