Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Кольмар, Франция, 03.11.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0291

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
2 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
3 DEPANIAN FANNY FRA 24.08.1997
3 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
5 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
6 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
7 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
8 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
9 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
10 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
11 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
12 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
13 SAPIN-DORNACHER MARIA SUI 29.03.1978
14 SERSOT JADE FRA 15.10.2000
15 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
16 FAYOLLE MARIE GABRIELLE FRA 30.05.1989
17 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
18 STIHL JUDITH GER 05.11.1971
19 PIERRE TIFAINE FRA 19.09.1995
20 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
21 GARNERI ELODIE FRA 24.05.2000
22 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
23 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
24 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
25 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
26 BOUKHELIFA CHARLINE FRA 09.07.1998
27 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
28 JACOB LOUISE FRA 27.07.1993
29 TASSIN NOEMIE FRA 06.12.1993
30 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
31 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
33 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
34 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
35 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
36 FERNANDEZ-CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
37 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
38 CHATELUS HELOISE FRA 25.04.2000
39 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
40 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
41 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
42 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
44 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
45 PIVETEAU ANNE CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
46 EUGENE SOLENE FRA 16.11.2000
47 FUCCARO ISABELLA ITA 29.03.2000
48 TULEN CARMEL NED 26.07.1994
48 UBAUD ANN-CHARLOTTE FRA 18.07.1991
50 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
51 BODIN LAURIANE FRA 06.10.1997
52 SIZOO ISAURA NED 02.10.1998
53 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
54 BARNA ISABELLA USA 11.10.1993
55 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
56 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
56 VIGNOUD MAILYS FRA 27.12.1996
58 HILLE-DAHL THALE SUI 03.11.1994
59 SAPIN GALADRIELLE SUI 21.09.2001
59 SCHIBLER LEANDRA SUI 10.01.1995
61 OTEIZA MARIE FRA 30.01.1994
62 MOTTAZ CELINE SUI 06.03.1999
63 CHALON NATALIA SUI 04.11.1968
64 COURRECH MANON FRA 17.05.1994
65 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
66 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
67 TAHE OCEANE FRA 30.01.1997
68 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
69 CABIT CLEMENTINE FRA 23.10.2000
69 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
71 CONRAD ANASTASIYA UKR 11.09.2000
72 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
73 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
74 SEDIVA MICHAELA CZE 04.10.1997
75 BERGER ALISON FRA 04.06.1992
76 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
77 BEAUNES ELOISE FRA 09.05.2000
78 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 07.09.2000
79 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
80 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
81 BONNET MARGAUX FRA 14.10.1995
82 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
83 COEYTAUX LOYSE FRA 16.10.2000
84 BORDE MARIANNE FRA 11.12.1997
85 BLEH KOUAME LESLIE FRA 21.09.1998
86 VAN MARION KIRSTEN CAN 28.01.1998
87 LUI LEANNA CAN 19.11.1999
88 MOULOUNGUI AIMEE FRA 30.03.2001
89 RUCKA AGATHE FRA 13.01.1981
90 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА РФ 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
91 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
92 BELLANGER GWENDOLINE FRA 06.06.1997
92 TOVAR AURIANA FRA 09.05.1998
94 GARNIER EMMA FRA 31.08.2000
95 BONNET MARIE FRA 14.10.1995
96 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
97 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
97 SCHIBLER RONJA SUI 04.03.2000
99 CHALON ESTELLE SUI 10.03.2001
100 PRAZ JUSTINE SUI 01.01.1998
101 JACOLIN ASTINEE FRA 10.10.1993
102 TERZOPOULOS MARLIES NED 20.08.1993
103 BERNOBIC EMMA FRA 12.01.2001
104 PEGO MAGALHAES JENNY SUI 28.02.1998
105 DUMONT ARIANE FRA 14.09.1994
106 STAEHLI MARTINA SUI 12.10.1993
107 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
108 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
109 LANTERI AGATHE FRA 08.03.1999
110 LEGROS FLORA FRA 30.05.1999
111 YOSHIMORI SAKURA NED 19.11.1999
112 CARLBERG YAEL FRA 09.05.1994
113 CHARLOT APOLLINE FRA 23.10.2000
114 CHAU LINA-SOLEYA FRA 30.03.2000
115 BLANCHET LAETITIA SUI 13.10.2000
116 CREPIN DAPHNE FRA 21.08.2001
117 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
118 HAESEBROUCK SOPHIE FRA 23.01.1998
119 LUNA ALESSANDRA SUI 11.02.2000
120 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
121 DAURAT CLEMENCE FRA 18.03.1997
122 SCHERRER ANGELINA SUI 12.03.1998
123 BELHAMRI JULIE FRA 04.04.1994
123 KUTT LAURA EST 05.05.1989
125 POCARD EMMA FRA 13.11.1995
126 ESTIER STEPHIE FRA 03.03.2001
127 MARCIANO SARAH FRA 04.07.1994
128 LEBAILLIF CHARLOTTE FRA 17.05.2000
129 MEIER SELINA SUI 07.12.1995
130 SOREL ROZENN FRA 08.10.1996
131 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
132 TILLOIS EVE FRA 28.06.2000
133 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
134 BOURREAU AGATHE FRA 07.07.2000
135 ELKORD CAMELIA FRA 15.03.1988
136 ROGNON JUSTINE SUI 07.03.1998
137 CAZALS BRUNE FRA 26.05.1996
138 CHEVALIER LIA FRA 11.02.1981
138 TOURAINE ALICE FRA 13.12.1998
140 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
141 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
142 DUFRAIGNE EMELINE FRA 06.04.1998
143 VILLARD LOUISE AMELIE FRA 11.06.2000
144 ELTZER JULIE FRA 25.12.1998
145 NIZAN LOUISE FRA 10.11.1996
146 CAICEDO ELIANA FRA 01.09.1993
147 HABLUETZEL DEMI SUI 27.08.1998
148 HOHMANN DANIELE FRA 15.06.1990
149 KOESTLER FIONA SUI 01.01.1990
150 DAURAT CARLA FRA 02.10.2001
151 HARGINA SILKE GER 20.02.1981
152 RUIZ DE MIER ANDREA ESP 20.06.1997
153 BERENDS CARMEN NED 26.03.1994
154 NGO NTAT SARAH FLORENCE FRA 04.05.1981
155 MILTENBERGER JULIA FRA 06.06.1994
155 PAPADAKI EVGENIA GRE 29.08.1980
157 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
158 BETHENCOURT ANTONINA FRA 01.05.1998
159 TEIJEIRO NURIA ESP 20.09.1995
160 NAYME FLORENCE FRA 08.02.1983
161 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
162 KELLER SOFIE SUI 18.12.2000
163 VACINOVA GABRIELA CZE 11.10.1989
164 JUVIGNY CAROLE FRA 09.11.1968
165 MOOR ALEXANDRA GBR 28.09.1997
Судьи
BARCLAY Viviane (FRA)
BARRA Thierry (FRA)
BAUDRY Julie (FRA)
BUHNER Holger (GER)
CHARLOT Lionel (FRA)
CHARTOGNE Estelle (FRA)
CHOLLEY ASFELD Auxane (FRA)
CLEMENT Gerard (FRA)
CONDE Barbara (ESP)
DAUENDORFFER Jean-Luc (FRA)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
GUILBAUD Jean (FRA)
HABLUTZEL-BURKI Gianna (SUI)
HEBERT Xavier (FRA)
HONTI KISS Dominika (FRA)
HOPSTAKEN Louis (NED)
KADLEC Martin (CZE)
KURASIAK Benoit (FRA)
LABADIE Matthieu (FRA)
LEBIGOT Pascal (FRA)
LOGAN Paul (AUS)
MATZ Thierry (FRA)
MEDINA Sandra (ESP)
PIGNER RICHARD Benjamin (FRA)
ROGNON Nadia (SUI)
SPATENKA (CZE)
STAEHLI-DEGEN Caterinne (SUI)
STEINBERG Maria (ESP)
SUMAC Yannick (FRA)
TOMASSI Agnese (FRA)
VARILLE Alain (FRA)
VENENDY Carl (FRA)
WECXSTEEN Laurie (FRA)