Саратов, САР, 22.12.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0560
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
2 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
3 | ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
5 | КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
7 | АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
10 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
11 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
12 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
13 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
16 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
18 | КОРОВИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
20.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
19 | БИКБУЛАТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
03.03.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
21 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
22 | ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
23 | ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
13.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | ТАРНОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
01.07.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | ТАЗИЕВ ДАМИР |
БАШ
|
09.05.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | ПАШКОВ ГЛЕБ |
КУР
|
12.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
28 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | ДОРОХИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
05.10.2006 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
31 | РЯБЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
БАШ
|
25.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
33 | ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
34 | БАЛУЕВ СТЕПАН |
САР
|
26.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
36 | ЧУБУКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САР
|
30.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | НИКИФОРОВ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
40 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
41 | МАЛОФЕЕВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
15.12.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
13.03.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
43 | АХМАДЕЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
БАШ
|
14.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | ГУСЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
45 | ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКИТА |
КУР
|
20.05.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
46 | ОРЕХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
20.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
47 | АКОПОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
04.11.2005 | I юн. разряд |
|
||
48 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
49 | ЧУДОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
БАШ
|
23.10.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ДОГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САР
|
14.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | ЯНКЕВИЧ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
19.10.2004 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | КИЛИЧОВ ДАВИД |
БАШ
|
06.10.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | КУЧАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
21.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | ВИТКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
55 | КАРСЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
19.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
56 | БАЛУЕВ НИКИТА |
САР
|
04.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | ЩЕНЯЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
58 | СОБКОВ АКИМ |
САР
|
13.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
59 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
60 | ОЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
07.12.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | ШАРАФУТДИНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | КИМАЛОВ АЗАМАТ |
БАШ
|
11.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
64 | РЕЗЕПОВ БОГДАН |
САР
|
30.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
65 | РОМАНОВ ДАНИЛ |
БАШ
|
12.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | АРТЕМЬЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
31.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
67 | ТЯЖЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
14.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
67 | ЮДИН ЯКОВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
69 | ГОЛУБЕВ ФЕДОР |
САР
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | ЛЮТЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
САР
|
04.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
71 | ПОЛЯК ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СОК Умка |
|
|
72 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
24.11.2005 | б/р | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|