Меню

Итоговая классификация

VΙI Всероссийский турнир "Золотая осень" (2004 г.р. и младше)

Казань, ТАТ, 12.09.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0038

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КОНДРАШИНА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА В.
2 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ Московская область БОЧАРОВА А., ДУШЕНКОВА А., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д.
3 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., ДОГАН С., КРЫМОВА Г., САДЫКОВА Ф.
4 МОСКВА ДИНАМО 2 г. Москва МИНГАЖЕВА К., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С., ШУМСКАЯ С.
5 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А., САИТОВА Г.
6 КИРОВ-КАЛУГА Калужская область ВОРОБЬЕВА В., РЫКОВА А., СЕНТЕМОВА В., ЦЕЛИЩЕВА М.
7 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 1 Нижегородская область БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., КОМЕКОВА И.
8 ЦСК ВВС САМАРА 1 Самарская область БЫЛИНКИНА Д., МИХЕЕВА М., ОРЕХОВА К., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е.
9 МОСКВА ДИНАМО 1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ГОРШКОВА С., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ОРЛОВА М.
10 ДЗЕРЖИНСК 1 Нижегородская область ПУЧКО В., ФОМИЧЕВА Е., ЧУЛКОВА В.
11 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан АГАПОВА А., ДВОРНИКОВА Д., ИШДАВЛАТОВА А., ШЕХ Е.
12 КАЛУГА Калужская область АРСЕНИЧЕВА М., БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., ТЕДЕЕВА А.
13 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан БОГДАНОВА К., ЗЫКОВА Д., ИЛЬИНА Д., ШИГАПОВА В.
14 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 2 Нижегородская область ЛАВОЯНЦ А., МАКАРОВА А., ФРОЛОВА Д.
15 МОСКВА ЦСКА 1 г. Москва БОРОДИНА М., ЛУКИНА М., ПЕТРОВА П.
16 ЦСК ВВС САМАРА 2 Самарская область АНДРЕЕВА Д., КОЧЕРОВА Д., НАУМОВА Д., СВИРИДОВА Е.
17 МОСКВА ДИНАМО 3 г. Москва МИХАЙЛОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е., ФИЛИППОВА И.
18 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан ИВЛИЕВА В., МАРКОВИЧ К., НУРГАЛЕЕВА А., ЧЕРЕВКО А.
19 ДЗЕРЖИНСК 2 Нижегородская область ДОМАНИНА Е., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е., ЮНИСОВА А.
20 АРЗАМАС Нижегородская область БОЛОТОВА А., ПЕГОВА А., ТРУБИЦЫНА В.
21 МЕЧТА МОО Московская область БЫКОВА С., ГНУТИКОВА А., СЛАНОВА К., ФРАНЦ С.
22 МОСКВА ЦСКА-СШОР-42 г. Москва ПОНОМАРЕВА С., СКАТИНА Б., ХОМИЧ М.
23 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 3 Нижегородская область БАЯНОВА А., СКВОРЦОВА К., ЧУФЫРКИНА Д.
24 ТАТАРСТАН 5 Республика Татарстан ВЕЛИЧКОВ К., ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ЕЛАГИНА Е.
25 ТАТАРСТАН 6 Республика Татарстан АБЗАЛТДИНОВА А., ЗАКИРОВА З., КАРИМУЛЛИНА З.
26 ТАТАРСТАН 7 Республика Татарстан ЕВДОКИМОВА М., САФИНА А., ХАЙРУТДИНОВА С.