Меню

Итоговая классификация

VΙI Всероссийский турнир "Золотая осень" (2004 г.р. и младше)

Казань, ТАТ, 12.09.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0037

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ДИНАМО МОСКВА 1 г. Москва АНТОХИН А., КУНДЕТОВ М., РЫЖОВ С., СЕДОВ Е.
2 МОСКВА ЦСКА г. Москва КРУГЛИК А., ЛОГИНОВ М., ПТАШНИК Е.
3 КИРОВ Кировская область ВОРОШИЛОВ А., ЛАПТЕВ Е., РОЖНЕВ С., ШЕХИРЕВ В.
4 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 1 Московская область БАРТЕНЕВ К., ЛЕНУАР В., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
5 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., ДУРНЕВ В., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э.
6 АРЗАМАС-ДЗЕРЖИНСК Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С.
7 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БАДРИЕВ А., ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т.
8 ТАТАРСТАН-2 Республика Татарстан ДЬЯКОВ Д., ЕРЕМИН А., ФАЙЗУЛЛИН И., ХАКИМОВ Б.
9 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-КИРОВ Кировская область АГАРКОВ И., АГЕЕВ А., БРОДОВ А., ИВАНОВ Д.
10 Н.НОВГОРОД-АРЗАМАС Нижегородская область КИСЕЛЕВ С., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., РАЗОВ О., ЮНУСОВ Р.
11 ЦСК ВВС САМАРА 1 Самарская область ИВАНОВ А., ЛОГИНОВ Д., ТЕЛЕЖКИН Г., ШАГОВ С.
12 ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ 2 Московская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАНАЕВ И., САБАНИН Г., СЕМЕНОВ Е.
13 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан БАЛЧУГОВ Я., КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., ХАЙДАРОВ Д., ШАМСУТДИНОВ Т.
14 КАЛУГА 1 Калужская область АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., КОВАЛЕНКО А., МАРТЫНОВ М., СОСКОВ В.
15 МЕЧТА МОО Московская область КОВИН А., МАМАКИН Д., РУССУ И., СУХОВ С.
16 БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 Республика Башкортостан АБУБАКИРОВ А., АХАТОВ А., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И.
17 ТАТАРСТАН-3 Республика Татарстан БАНДЕРОВ М., КУРСКИЙ Е., ПЕТРОВ Д., ПИРОГОВ Д.
18 ДЗЕРЖИНСК Нижегородская область ДЕНИСОВ Д., РОМАНОВ Г., СТРУГОВ Д.
19 ЦСК ВВС САМАРА 2 Самарская область АХМЕТОВ М., ЛАТЫШКИН С., ЮРКОВ Н., ЯКОВЛЕВ Д.
20 КАЛУГА-САМАРА Самарская область БУРУНДУКОВ Н., КРИВИХИН Е., РЯБИНИН И.
21 ТАТАРСТАН -4 Республика Татарстан ГАЛЕЕВ А., КАСТАЛЬСКИЙ М., ФИЛИППОВ М., ШАЙХУТДИНОВ А.
22 АРЗАМАС-ДЗЕРЖИНСК-2 Нижегородская область КАЛИСТОВ Д., КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ М., ЛОБАСТОВ Н.
23 КАЛУГА 2 Калужская область АКУЛОВИЧ В., ГРАЧЕВ А., ХИТРОВ Г.
24 АРЗАМАС-3 Нижегородская область БЕЗГИН И., МАТВЕЕВ Т., ПАЛАДЬЕВ А.
25 МОСКВА-НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД г. Москва ГУШЕВ Д., ЕФИМОВ Ф., СОКОЛОВ Ф.
26 ТАТАРСТАН-5 Республика Татарстан ГЛУШКОВ А., КОНОВАЛОВ Г., ХАЙРУЛЛИН С.
27 ТАТАРСТАН 6 Республика Татарстан ЗАГИРОВ К., МИННИГУЛОВ Р., ТАРПИ А.