Меню

Итоговая классификация

VΙI Всероссийский турнир "Золотая осень" (2004 г.р. и младше)

Казань, ТАТ, 14.09.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Командные, 2018-0034

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО 1 Московская область АЮПОВ Р., ДОНСКОЙ М., ЖАРКОВ А., МУХА К.
2 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 1 Нижегородская область ГУБКИН А., КЕРИК А., ПРОХОРОВ К.
3 СПУТНИК 1 Республика Башкортостан ГАВРЮШИН А., ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ Г., КИРЕЕВ Н., КОРНИЛОВ В.
4 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан ГАРИПОВ А., ЛЯЛИН Е., СОКОЛОВ Д.
5 УФА 1 Республика Башкортостан АИТКУЛОВ А., БУЛАТОВ И., ЛЕМИШ А., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А.
6 МОО 2 Московская область АЗАРЕНКОВ А., КОРМИН Н., МОРОЗОВ И., ТИТОВ А.
7 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 г. Москва АРТЕМЬЕВ П., АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., КУЛИНЫЧ В., ЦАХ М.
8 УФА 2 Республика Башкортостан АХМАДЕЕВ А., БИКБУЛАТОВ А., ХАМДАМОВ Р.
9 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 2 Нижегородская область КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В., ЯМБАШЕВ П.
10 МОО 3 Московская область АКИМОВ М., БЕЛЁВ Г., БОГРАТ А., ГОРОХОВ С.
11 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан АМЕЛЬКИН А., ТЮРИН А., ТЮРИН Р.
12 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 3 Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., МУХИН К., ШАДЫМОВ А.
13 МОО 4 Московская область АЮПОВ Е., БЕЙШЕНКУЛОВ А., ГАТАУЛЛИН Д., КЫЗИМ А.
14 СПУТНИК 2 Республика Башкортостан БАРЫШЕВ И., КАТКОВ М., ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВ А.
15 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан НИКИФОРОВ Е., ОЛТАРЖЕВСКИЙ И., ПОЛЕННИКОВ Р., СИРАЗИЕВ Ш.
16 МОСКВА ВИКТОРИЯ 1 г. Москва ДРОБОТ Д., КАПЛЕНКОВ Д., СОБОЛЕВ Д.
17 САМАРА 1 Самарская область ДЕЛИБАЛТОВ И., ПЕТРАКОВ А., ПИВОВАРОВ В.
18 МОО 5 Московская область ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ Р., КОРЕНДЮХИН М., КУЛИКОВ З., ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Д.
19 УФА ЦДТ Республика Башкортостан АХМЕДЗЯНОВ А., ЗУБАРЕВ Д., ХАБИБУЛЛИН Э.
20 МОО 6 Московская область ДОРОФЕЕВ С., ЛЕВИН Д., ПАПИЛИН Т.
21 УОР-3 МОСКВА г. Москва БУЯНОВ А., ИВАНОВ П., ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ Т.
22 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 г. Москва АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., БЕЛЯЕВ Т., ЩЕРБАНОВ В.
23 УФА 4 Республика Башкортостан РЯБЦЕВ П., ЧУДОВ Д., ЯКОВЛЕВ А.
24 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 5 Нижегородская область ТИХОНОВ Р., ЧУЕВ А., ЯЗЫКОВ Р.
25 УФА 3 Республика Башкортостан АЛЬМЕТОВ И., АХМАДУЛЛИН А., ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Д.
26 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 3 г. Москва ДЕМЕНЬШИН Г., ПАВЛОВ В., ЧУЙКО Е.
27 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 6 Нижегородская область БАЛДОВ Е., БОГОМОЛОВ С., БУКАНОВ М.
28 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 4 г. Москва БЫКАНОВ И., НИСТРАТОВ Я., СОЛОМАТИН М.
29 САМАРА-НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД Самарская область ДВОРЯНЧИКОВ И., ДЛИ С., ФАТЕЕВ П.
30 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 4 Нижегородская область КУЗНЕЦОВ Е., ЛИЗУНОВ А., УЛЬЯНОВ В.
31 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 7 Нижегородская область ДЛИ Е., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧИЖОВ И.