Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
2
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
3
|
|
ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
07.07.1977
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
5
|
|
КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС |
ЛЕН
|
18.05.1992
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
6
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
01.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
7
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
8
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
9
|
|
ТРЕЩЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
06.07.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
10
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
11
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
12
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
13
|
|
ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.02.1983
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В. |
14
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
15
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
10.02.1983
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
15
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
17
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
ЛЕН
|
04.05.1983
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
18
|
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
19
|
|
ЧУПРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В. |
20
|
|
ЛЫСКОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
06.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
21
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
22
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
24
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
25
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
26
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
27
|
|
БАРКАЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
30.10.1979
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Сидоров И.В. |
28
|
|
РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДЕНИС |
ПРМ
|
19.08.1980
|
I разряд
|
ФФПК |
. |
29
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
30
|
|
РАТОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
05.09.1955
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
30
|
|
ПУЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.04.2000
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В. |
32
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
33
|
|
МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПСК
|
03.01.1978
|
КМС
|
ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
34
|
|
УШАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.05.1989
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
35
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
36
|
|
ГОЛОВКОВ-ЕНИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
38
|
|
ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
13.06.1986
|
МС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский Н.А. |
39
|
|
ПОЛИКАРПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
09.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
40
|
|
ХОХОЛЬКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ПРМ
|
01.09.1973
|
I разряд
|
ФФПК |
Фершалов М.Ю. |
41
|
|
МЫЛЬНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
42
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
43
|
|
ТРОШАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СЕВ
|
10.07.1985
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
44
|
|
ЦВЕЛЕВ ДАМИАН |
СПБ
|
29.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
45
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
08.04.1987
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Кандат К.А. |
46
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
47
|
|
МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
02.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
48
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
49
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
50
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
29.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
51
|
|
АКСЁНОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
08.07.1998
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д. |
52
|
|
СОТНИК АРТЕМ |
ЛЕН
|
31.05.2001
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Чуркин Д.Ю. |
53
|
|
РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.02.1993
|
I разряд
|
Ан Гард |
Моисеев А.Б. |
54
|
|
ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ |
ЛЕН
|
21.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
55
|
|
ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
06.01.1952
|
МС
|
Спартак |
Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б. |
55
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
57
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
03.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
58
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
59
|
|
КОВЕШНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
60
|
|
ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
61
|
|
ШТУЛАС АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
05.10.1979
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А. |
61
|
|
АКАЕВ ЭДУАРД |
ЛЕН
|
27.08.1998
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
63
|
|
ЛОБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
10.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
64
|
|
БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. |
65
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
66
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
67
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
68
|
|
БУТЫРИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
04.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
69
|
|
ПАНУС ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
69
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
71
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
72
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
73
|
|
КЛИМОВ АНТОН |
ЛЕН
|
19.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Кассин К.В. |
74
|
|
ИВАНОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
08.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |