Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат СЗФО по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 05.04.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1022

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
2 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
3 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
3 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
5 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
6 МИХАЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 01.09.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
7 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ СПБ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
8 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.04.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В.
9 ТРЕЩЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 06.07.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
10 КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА СПБ 30.08.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д.
11 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
12 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
13 ЕРМАЛАЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЛЕН 13.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В.
14 УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА ЛЕН 09.11.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
15 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
15 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 10.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
17 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
18 УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.02.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
19 ЧУПРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 04.04.2002 КМС СКА, СШОР Комета Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В.
20 ЛЫСКОВ ИВАН ЛЕН 06.11.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
21 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
22 ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 12.09.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
23 ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
24 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
25 ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.07.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д.
26 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ СПБ 02.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А.
27 БАРКАЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 30.10.1979 КМС ФФЛО Сидоров И.В.
28 РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДЕНИС ПРМ 19.08.1980 I разряд РОО ФФПК .
29 БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ СПБ 07.07.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
30 ПУЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 20.04.2000 КМС СКА Ахрамович В.В.
30 РАТОВ КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 05.09.1955 МС Спартак Державин А.Д.
32 КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР СПБ 09.08.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д.
33 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
34 УШАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 23.05.1989 I юн. разряд Спартак Державин А.Д.
35 РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 17.04.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
36 ГОЛОВКОВ-ЕНИН АНДРЕЙ СПБ 27.07.2002 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
37 КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 24.07.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Рудьман Г.Б.
38 ЛЮБЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 13.06.1986 МС КШВСМ Любенский Н.А.
39 ПОЛИКАРПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 09.05.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
40 ХОХОЛЬКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПРМ 01.09.1973 I разряд ФФПК Фершалов М.Ю.
41 МЫЛЬНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЛЕН 13.12.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
42 ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР ЛЕН 14.11.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С.
43 ТРОШАНОВ ПАВЕЛ СЕВ 10.07.1985 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
44 ЦВЕЛЕВ ДАМИАН СПБ 29.10.2002 II разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В., Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
45 ТАРАСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 08.04.1987 I разряд Спартак Кандат К.А.
46 ШЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 23.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
47 МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕН 02.12.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
48 УТКИН НИКИТА ЛЕН 29.07.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
49 ШАРМА ДЕВЕН СПБ 23.05.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
50 ЖУРАВЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 29.07.2002 II разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
51 АКСЁНОВ ИВАН СПБ 08.07.1998 I юн. разряд Спартак Державин А.Д.
52 СОТНИК АРТЕМ ЛЕН 31.05.2001 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Чуркин Д.Ю.
53 РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.02.1993 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
54 ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ ЛЕН 21.09.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
55 ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 19.11.2002 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
55 ПОСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 06.01.1952 МС Спартак Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б.
57 ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ ПСК 03.11.2003 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО Николаева Т.В.
58 ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР СПБ 18.10.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
59 КОВЕШНИКОВ ГЛЕБ ЛЕН 25.06.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Рудьман Г.Б.
60 ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 12.04.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
61 АКАЕВ ЭДУАРД ЛЕН 27.08.1998 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г.
61 ШТУЛАС АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 05.10.1979 I юн. разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А.
63 ЛОБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 10.05.2004 I юн. разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
64 БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ПСК 02.11.2003 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С.
65 ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 31.05.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
66 ГОНЧАРОВ МАКАР СПБ 22.07.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
67 ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 23.10.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д.
68 БУТЫРИН ИВАН СПБ 04.05.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
69 ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ ЛЕН 27.01.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
69 ПАНУС ОЛЕГ СПБ 16.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
71 ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 23.08.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
72 ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 21.03.2004 I юн. разряд СКА Ахрамович В.В.
73 КЛИМОВ АНТОН ЛЕН 19.02.2004 II разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
74 ИВАНОВ ИВАН СПБ 08.09.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.