Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат СЗФО по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 01.04.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-1017

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
2 МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 08.01.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
3 ШАТАЛИНА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 04.03.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
3 ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ СПБ 13.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
5 БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА СПБ 28.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А.
6 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА СПБ 09.08.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
7 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 25.08.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
8 УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 26.12.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
9 ПАЛЬМИРИНА АЛЕНА СПБ 29.03.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
10 СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ СПБ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
11 АНДРЕЕВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 12.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
12 ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 17.01.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
13 АЛЯБЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 28.01.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
14 ИЛЬДЕМЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 23.11.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
15 НАУМКИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 04.02.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
16 БАШИЛОВА КРИСТИНА СПБ 26.07.2001 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
17 КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 07.06.2004 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
18 ЕРОХИНА СОФЬЯ СПБ 21.03.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
19 КУДЯЕВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 27.06.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Хамзин Э.Х.
20 КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 16.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
21 КИРИЧЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ СПБ 10.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.