Арзамас, НИЖ, 24.10.2018, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0232
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
2 | ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
7 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
8 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
9 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
10 | КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
11 | НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
|
|
12 | РАКШНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
КЕМ
|
13.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
13 | ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
24.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
14 | БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
15 | ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
17 | ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
18 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
19 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
22 | ДАНИЛИНА АННА |
МОС
|
17.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
23 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
24 | КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
|
|
25 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
|
|
26 | ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
28 | ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
29 | ШМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КЕМ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
30 | ЛОСКУТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
31 | КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | РАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.12.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
33 | МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
34 | КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
04.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
35 | ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
36 | ПИЛИПЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
ОМС
|
02.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
37 | СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
38 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
39 | ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.06.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
40 | ГАЛАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
04.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
41 | МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
19.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
42 | КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
43 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
44 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
45 | ФОКИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
46 | АБРАМЯН ИНЕССА |
КРА
|
01.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
47 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
48 | ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
49 | ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
51 | ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
52 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
53 | ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
54 | ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
55 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
56 | КОРОБОВА АННА |
НОВ
|
19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
57 | НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
58 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
59 | ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
60 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
61 | ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
22.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
62 | ЛЕВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
29.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
64 | СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
65 | ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | ВАРНАХИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
21.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
68 | КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
70 | ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
71 | ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.09.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
73 | ДУГИНА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
74 | КОЗУБ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
74 | ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
24.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
76 | ШАРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
77 | ВАЛЕНТА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
78 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
79 | ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
80 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
81 | КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
82 | ЗАБОЛОТИНА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
22.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
83 | ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2005 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
84 | ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
12.10.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
85 | УДДИН КАРИНА |
МОС
|
14.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
86 | КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
28.06.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
87 | МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
88 | ГАВРИЛОВА АРИАДНА |
ОМС
|
29.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
89 | ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
90 | БАШАРИНА АЛИСА |
ЧЕЛ
|
01.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДПШ |
|
|
91 | ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
92 | ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
09.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
93 | ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
10.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
94 | ЗИГФРИД ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
03.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
95 | КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.05.2006 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
95 | СЕРОБЯН СОНЯ |
КРА
|
28.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
97 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
98 | ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
99 | ШВЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
100 | МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.07.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
101 | АФАНАСЬЕВА ДИАНА |
КРА
|
09.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
102 | НЕХОРОШЕВА ГАЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
07.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
103 | КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
27.04.2005 | I разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
104 | ВАЛЕНТА ВИОЛЕТТА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
105 | ДАЩЯН ТАИРА |
КРА
|
31.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
106 | ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
11.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
107 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
108 | ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
16.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
109 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
110 | ИЯШЕВА КАРИНА |
НОВ
|
27.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
110 | ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
26.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
112 | НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА |
ВОЛ
|
19.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
113 | ТЮЛЯНДИНА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
114 | СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
115 | ОБОГРЕЛОВА МАРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
28.10.2004 | I разряд | ДПШ |
|
|
116 | КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
117 | ДУБОВКИНА ДИАНА |
САР
|
28.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
118 | ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
119 | КОБЯКОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
30.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
120 | ПОПЁНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
13.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
121 | ГЕОРГ ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
122 | НИКОНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
123 | ИВЛИЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
28.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
123 | САФРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
125 | РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
03.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ |
|
|
126 | АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
127 | ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
128 | КУЗОВЛЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
ОМС
|
21.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
128 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
26.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
128 | ПАПАДОПУЛОС СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
20.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
128 | ШАРОВАТОВА МАРИЯ |
ОМС
|
22.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
132 | РУКЛЕНОК АЛИНА |
ВОЛ
|
27.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
133 | КУЛЬМУРЗАЕВА КСЕНИЯ |
КРА
|
18.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
134 | ВАСЮНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ВОЛ
|
25.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|