Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Дюссельдорф, Германия, 18.06.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-1232

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
2 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
5 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
6 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
7 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
8 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
9 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
10 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
11 DIAZ ESCALONA MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
12 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
13 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
14 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
15 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
16 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
17 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
18 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
19 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
19 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
21 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
22 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
23 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
24 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
25 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
26 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
27 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
28 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
29 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
30 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
31 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
32 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
33 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
34 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
35 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
36 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
37 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
38 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
39 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
40 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
41 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
41 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
43 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
44 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
45 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
46 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
46 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
48 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
49 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
50 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
51 KOVACEVIC MARIJA SRB 20.03.1995
52 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
53 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
54 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
55 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
56 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.03.2003
57 SAKIC NATALIJA SRB 09.06.1995
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
LANGE Robert (GER)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)