Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Дюссельдорф, Германия, 18.06.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1231

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
2 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
3 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
3 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
5 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
6 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
7 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
8 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
9 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
10 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
11 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
12 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
13 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
14 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
15 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
16 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
17 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
18 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
19 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
20 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
20 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
22 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
23 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
24 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
25 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
26 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
27 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
28 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
29 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
30 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
30 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
32 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
33 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
34 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
35 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
36 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
37 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
38 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
39 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
40 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
41 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
42 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
43 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
44 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
45 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
46 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
47 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
48 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
49 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
50 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
51 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
52 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
53 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
53 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
55 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
56 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
57 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
58 GROSSE ARTHUR NOR 18.08.2001
59 MAKAROVAS TOMAS LTU 10.09.1985
60 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
61 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
62 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
63 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
64 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
65 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
66 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
67 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
68 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
69 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
70 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
71 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
72 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
73 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
74 TOSHKOV PETER BUL 24.09.1973
75 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
76 SALOKAS ARNAS LTU 26.10.1998
77 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
78 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
79 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
80 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
81 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
82 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
83 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
83 TORKILDSEN STURLA NOR 18.07.1981
83 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
86 MARKEVICIUS POVILAS LTU 09.09.1998
87 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
88 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
89 SANTRAC DANILO SRB 06.06.1996
90 MARTIC NEMANJA SRB 18.10.1989
91 KULESOVS VADIMS LAT 22.05.1992
92 STALMAKOV JAVGENIJ LTU 27.04.1982
93 DOBREV DEYAN BUL 05.12.1975
94 KROHN OTTHAR ANDREAS NOR 09.02.1996
95 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
96 REZNIKOVICH LEONID MLT 15.04.1968
97 BAJIC DJORDJE SRB 22.06.1990
Судьи
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
GROSS Gregory (ISR)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
MADOYAN Artach (ARM)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)