Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Москва, Россия, МОС, 24.05.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1202, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
2 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
3 40 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
3 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
5 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
6 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
7 28 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
8 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
9 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
10 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
11 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
12 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
13 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
14 16 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА РФ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
15 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
16 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
17 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
18 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
19 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
20 8 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
21 8 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
22 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
23 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
24 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
25 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
26 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
27 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
28 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
29 8 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
30 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
31 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
32 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
33 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
35 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
36 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
37 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
38 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
39 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
40 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
41 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
42 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
43 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
44 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
45 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
46 BASHTA ANNA AZE 10.07.1996
47 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
48 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
49 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
50 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
51 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
52 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
52 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
54 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
55 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
56 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
57 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
58 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
58 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
60 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
61 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
62 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
63 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
64 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
65 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
65 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
65 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
68 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
68 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
70 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
71 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
72 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
73 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
74 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
75 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
76 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
77 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
78 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
79 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
80 BESBES AZZA TUN 28.11.1990
81 BOLSHAKOVA VALERIYA AZE 13.07.1995
82 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
83 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
84 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
85 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
86 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
87 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
88 ZHUANG CHENYI CHN 14.07.2000
89 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
90 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
91 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
91 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
93 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
94 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
95 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
96 HAFEZ NADA EGY 28.08.1997
97 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
98 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
99 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
100 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
101 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
102 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
103 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
103 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
105 KOBAYASHI KANAE JPN 01.07.1997
106 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
107 DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB UZB 19.11.2002
108 КОРОЛЕВА АННА РФ 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
109 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
110 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
111 PHUNG THI KHANH LINH VIE 01.03.2001
112 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
112 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
114 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
115 OBVINTSEVA YANA UZB 19.12.1995
116 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
117 LE MINH HANG VIE 11.05.1998
118 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
119 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
120 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
121 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
121 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
123 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
124 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
125 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
126 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
127 ANTONOVA DAR'YA GEO 29.07.1993
128 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
129 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
130 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
131 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
132 TSYMBOTA MARIYA UKR 22.04.1996
133 AUTY SAMANTHA AUS 10.06.1991
134 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
134 WAKITA JUMI JPN 10.05.1999
136 HRAMOVA OLGA A. BUL 13.10.1989
137 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
137 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
139 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
140 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
141 ISMOILOVA SEVINCH UZB 01.04.2001
142 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА РФ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
143 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
144 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
145 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
146 BUI THI THU HA VIE 14.02.1995
147 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
148 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
148 VARHELYI KATA HUN 14.03.1993
150 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
151 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
152 RODRIGUEZ SHIA VEN 29.06.1994
152 SASAKI HARUNA JPN 24.12.1996
154 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
155 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
156 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ РФ 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
156 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
158 MELIUSHCHENKO EVGENIIA ISR 24.06.1991
158 SMIRNOVA YELIZAVETA KAZ 28.02.1999
160 DENG RUITING CHN 02.08.2000
161 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
162 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
163 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
164 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
165 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
166 IBANEZ VILLALBA ADRIANA YINETH COL 13.02.1997
167 PHAM THI THU HOAI VIE 26.04.2000
168 DELGADO NATALIE CHI 12.11.1985
168 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
168 MUNOZ YOLANDA CHI 07.04.1995
Судьи
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
JIANG Yefei (CHN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)