Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Moscou

Москва, Россия, МОС, 24.05.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1201, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
2 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
3 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
3 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
5 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
6 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
7 28 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
8 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
9 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
10 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
11 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
12 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
13 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
14 16 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
15 16 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
16 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
17 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
18 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
19 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
20 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
21 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
22 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
23 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
24 8 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
25 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
26 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
27 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
28 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
29 NGUYEN XUAN LOI VIE 08.05.1993
30 8 САВИЧ БОРИС РФ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
31 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
31 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
33 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
34 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
35 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
36 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
37 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
38 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
39 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
40 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
41 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
42 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
43 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
44 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
45 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
45 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
47 ИЛЬИН ИВАН РФ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
48 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
49 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
50 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
51 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
52 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
53 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
54 SHEN CHENPENG CHN 05.10.2001
55 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
56 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
57 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
58 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
59 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
60 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
61 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
62 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
63 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
64 NGUYEN VAN QUYET VIE 03.08.1997
65 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
66 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
66 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
68 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
69 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
70 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
71 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
72 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
73 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
74 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ РФ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
75 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
76 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
77 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
78 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
79 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
80 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
81 VU THANH AN VIE 07.08.1992
82 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
83 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
84 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
85 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
85 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
87 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
88 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
89 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
90 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
91 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
92 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
93 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
94 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
95 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
96 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
97 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
98 GONZALEZ QUINTANA JAIME ESP 11.01.1994
99 KOSIKOV VARDAN ARM 12.04.1985
100 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
101 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
102 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
103 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
104 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
105 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
105 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
107 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
108 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED KUW 18.04.2003
109 ZANIN ARTEM LTU 13.11.1986
110 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
111 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
111 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
113 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
114 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
115 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
115 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
117 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
118 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
119 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
120 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
121 MAMUTOV SHERZOD UZB 05.06.2002
122 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
123 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
124 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
125 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
126 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
127 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
128 RODRIGUEZ ABRAHAM VEN 17.05.1987
128 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
130 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
131 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
132 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
133 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
133 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
135 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
136 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
137 KIM KEONHEE KOR 19.01.2000
138 DUSHAMBOEV JALOLIDDIN UZB 19.08.2002
139 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
139 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO CRO 23.09.1998
141 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
141 ZAHEDI NIMA IRI 12.03.1998
143 COHEN JOSEF USA 04.09.1998
144 SHIMIZU NORIHIRO JPN 09.08.1997
145 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
146 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
147 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
147 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
149 ABUSHENKA KIRYL BLR 26.03.1989
150 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
151 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
152 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
153 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
154 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
155 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ РФ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
156 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
157 GENJEBAEV PAZILBEK UZB 12.01.2003
158 RASULOV BOBIRJON UZB 18.09.2002
159 TO DUC ANH VIE 24.02.1996
160 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД РФ 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
161 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
162 CAUCHON FRANCOIS CAN 26.04.2000
163 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
164 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
165 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
166 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
166 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
168 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
169 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
169 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
171 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
172 SEVOSTYANOV STEPAN KAZ 21.09.2001
173 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
174 BERKAY DENIZ TUR 07.11.1995
175 BONFELD KONSTANTIN ISR 08.03.1978
176 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
Судьи
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
JIANG Yefei (CHN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)