Меню

Итоговая классификация

XIX всероссийские соревнования памяти Ю.Л. Морозова

Киров, КИР, 18.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1204

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
2 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
3 КОРОТАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕР 22.02.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
3 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
5 КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ КИР 05.08.1967 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
6 ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ КИР 27.12.1971 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
7 ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ КИР 12.11.2001 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
8 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ВАДИМ КИР 26.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
9 ДУНЯШЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КИР 23.03.1988 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
10 ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР КИР 27.01.2004 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
11 КОСТИН ДИМИТРИЙ ПЕР 07.11.1964 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А.
12 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
13 КОЧУРОВ ГЛЕБ КИР 19.04.2002 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
14 ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ КИР 24.12.2002 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
15 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
16 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
17 ТУТУБАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КИР 03.08.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
18 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 06.01.1966 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
19 ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН КИР 10.09.2003 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
20 ЛЕГКОНРАВОВ ОЛЕГ КИР 27.05.1982 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
21 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 09.02.2005 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
22 ПИМЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ КИР 12.04.2002 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
23 МИТЯШИН СЕРГЕЙ КИР 26.01.1981 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
24 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
25 АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ КИР 25.02.2005 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
26 БАБАЙЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ КИР 13.08.2005 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.