Меню

Итоговая классификация

Ciudad de Barcelona

Барселона, Испания, 08.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0738, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
2 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
3 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
3 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
5 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
6 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
7 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
8 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
9 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
10 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
11 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
12 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
12 16 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
14 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
15 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
16 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
17 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
18 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
19 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
20 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
21 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
22 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
23 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
24 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
25 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
26 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
27 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
28 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
29 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
30 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
31 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
32 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
33 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
34 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
35 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
36 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
37 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
38 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
39 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
40 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
41 YU SIHAN CHN 24.07.2001
42 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
43 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
44 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
45 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
45 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
47 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
48 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
49 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
50 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
51 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
52 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
53 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
54 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
55 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
56 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
57 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
58 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
59 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
60 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
61 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
62 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
63 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
64 NA EUNMI KOR 05.07.1999
65 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
66 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
67 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
68 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
69 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
70 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
71 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
72 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
73 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
74 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
75 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
76 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
76 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
78 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
79 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
80 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
81 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
82 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
83 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
84 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
85 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
86 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
87 MALUKA JELENA LAT 23.03.1976
88 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
89 ANGEN KAITLYN USA 18.01.1996
89 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
91 OHLMULLER SAROLTA HUN 09.03.1996
92 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
93 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
93 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
95 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
96 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
97 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
98 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
99 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
100 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
101 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
102 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
103 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
104 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
105 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
106 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
107 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
108 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
109 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
110 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
112 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
113 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
114 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
115 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
116 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
117 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
118 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
118 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
120 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
120 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
122 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
122 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
124 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
125 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
126 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
127 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
128 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
129 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
130 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
131 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
132 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
133 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
134 MAVRIKIOU IRINA CYP 25.05.1984
135 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
136 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
137 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
138 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
139 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
140 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
141 TAKHAMWONG WIJITTA THA 01.10.1983
142 YAMADA RIE JPN 17.01.1991
143 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
143 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
145 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
146 DEPANIAN FANNY FRA 24.08.1997
147 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
148 THANEE KORAWAN THA 08.06.1998
149 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
150 JONAS ANNA GER 26.09.1996
151 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
152 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
153 RAMIREZ PEGUERO VIOLETA DOM 13.06.1986
154 SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA UKR 18.01.1999
155 LEE SINHEE KOR 22.01.1997
156 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
157 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
158 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
159 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
160 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
161 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
162 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
163 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
164 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
165 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
166 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
167 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
168 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
169 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
170 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
171 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
171 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
173 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
174 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
175 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
176 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
177 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
178 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
178 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
180 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
180 KOTEVSKI ALEKSANDRA AUS 08.10.1996
182 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
183 DING DONG CHN 22.03.1999
184 LOBERA TERESA ESP 25.05.2000
185 HEO DAJEONG KOR 04.09.1998
186 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
187 REMESAL ANA ESP 05.04.2001
188 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
189 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
190 CAICEDO GRUESO ELIANA COL 01.10.1993
191 MIMIGIANNI ELEFTHERIA GRE 13.01.1982
192 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
193 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
194 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
195 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
196 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
197 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
198 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
199 PIRKOWSKI AMANDA USA 09.08.2002
200 ROJKOVA VERONIKA UZB 23.02.1997
201 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
201 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
203 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
203 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
205 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SIN 22.12.2001
206 KOMABA MINAMI JPN 10.10.1998
207 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
207 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
209 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
211 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SIN 25.06.2000
212 CHAN WAI LING NZL 03.03.1997
213 PEREZ GARCIA SAMANTA ESP 31.03.1989
214 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
215 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
216 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
217 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
218 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
218 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
220 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
221 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
222 DEVEREAUX ANNE AUS 22.12.1995
223 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
223 HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ MARIE-ROSE CAN 31.08.1995
225 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
226 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
227 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
228 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
229 VARENGO CECILIA ITA 30.09.1998
230 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
231 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
232 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
233 CSONKA VALERIA HUN 30.05.1996
233 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
235 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
236 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
236 WRAMNER NATALIE SWE 16.02.2001
238 NGO NTAT SARAH SARAH FLORENCE CMR 04.05.1981
239 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
240 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
240 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
242 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
242 TORRENTE LUCIA ESP 15.05.2001
244 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
244 VASANASOMSITHI PACHARAPORN THA 19.03.2001
246 PANEDA VICTORIA ESP 01.02.2000
247 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
247 PUJOL ANAIS ESP 02.04.2003
247 TEO WAN LIN SGP 21.03.1984
250 ASCASSO MARIA ESP 02.02.1992
251 CAMPBELL TAMSYN NZL 19.02.2001
252 CHATZISARANTOU NIKOLETTA GRE 25.07.1997
253 RAMOS MARIA VICTORIA COL 12.07.1993
254 COOPER CLAIRE NZL 27.11.1999
255 ARRIBAS CLAUDIA ESP 19.02.2004
256 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
257 CONNER RACHEL IRL 06.01.1989
257 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
259 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
260 HERMINIO INES POR 19.04.1991
261 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
262 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
263 MEECHAI KANYAPAT THA 13.08.1995
264 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
265 GRANT FIONA GBR 24.07.1993
266 ZAMORANO ANDREA ESP 23.10.1996
267 ROLDAN CYNTHIA PER 15.05.1998
268 CAMPOS ESQUIVEL ANDREA CRC 27.06.1996
268 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
268 HARADA SAKI JPN 12.05.2000
268 SERAPINAITE EMILIJA LTU 04.02.1995
272 OLSEN SOFIE HELENE DEN 14.11.1993
273 VIDAL PAULA ESP 14.11.2002
274 CHARMANIDOU PANAGIOTA GRE 18.04.1984
275 JOHNSON LUCY IRL 08.12.1994
276 OLAYA ASTRID PER 24.08.2001
276 SCHERER KEEN MARIA VICTORIA ARG 30.10.1991
278 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
278 ORNSTEIN ERIKA SWE 06.03.1986
280 ZANDER CELINA SWE 02.01.1997
Судьи
ANDERTON Grant (IRL)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GASSET Agusti (ESP)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
PADILLA Javier (ESP)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
SANCHEZ Daniel (ESP)
STEINBERG Maria ()
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)