Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1996-2005 г.р.)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 15.05.2019, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0919

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
2 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
3 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
3 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
5 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
6 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
7 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
8 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ САР 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Голубев Е.С.
9 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД МОС 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
10 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
11 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
12 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
13 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
14 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
15 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР Цепайкина А.А.
16 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
17 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
18 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
19 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
20 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
21 ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 07.06.1999 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
22 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
23 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
24 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
25 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
26 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
27 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
28 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
29 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
30 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 10.12.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
31 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
32 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
33 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И.
34 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
35 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А.
36 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
37 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР НОВ 03.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Машин А.И.
38 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
39 ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
40 ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН НИЖ 18.10.2000 КМС НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А.
41 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
42 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
43 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 МС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
44 СИКОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 24.03.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
45 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 25.07.2002 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
46 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
47 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
48 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
49 ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
50 ЛОПИН СЕРГЕЙ АЛТ 13.04.2000 I разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
51 ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 31.01.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
52 АНАНЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 11.01.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
53 ГОЛОВКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.01.1999 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
54 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ СПБ 18.01.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Теселкин Ю.М., Трошин А.А.
55 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС НОВ 27.02.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю.
55 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
57 ТОМКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.08.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
58 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
59 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ МОС 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
60 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
61 ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
62 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
63 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
64 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
65 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
66 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
67 ПОГОДИН НИКИТА ПЕН 12.05.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
68 ДУРАНОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 11.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
69 ПУЧКОВ НИКИТА МОС 18.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
70 ДЕДОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 19.01.1998 КМС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
71 ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 12.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.