Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1996-2005 г.р.)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 15.05.2019, U-23, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0918

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
2 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
3 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
3 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
5 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
6 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
7 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
8 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
9 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
10 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
11 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
12 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
13 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА СПБ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
14 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
15 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
16 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
17 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
18 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
19 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
20 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
21 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
22 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
23 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
24 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Артемьев Р.Ф.
25 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ АННА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
26 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
27 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
28 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
29 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
30 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
31 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 МС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
32 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.03.2003 КМС ЦСКА Майский И.В.
33 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
34 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
35 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
36 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
37 ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА НОВ 25.05.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
38 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
39 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
40 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
42 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
43 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
44 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
45 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
46 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
47 ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
48 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 19.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Ботезату М.В., Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
49 УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
50 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
51 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
52 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
52 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
54 ГОЛОВКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 05.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
55 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
56 ЧУРАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САР 04.10.1999 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
57 КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 18.12.2001 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
58 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
59 БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.03.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
59 ЖАНАЕВА АИНА САР 20.11.1997 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
61 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
62 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
63 ЯНКОВСКАЯ СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.