Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Шанхай, Китай, 17.05.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1166, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
2 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
3 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
3 40 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
5 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
6 28 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
7 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
8 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
9 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
10 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
11 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
12 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
13 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
14 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
15 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
16 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
17 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
18 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
19 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
20 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
21 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
22 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
23 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
24 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
25 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
26 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
27 8 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
28 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
29 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
30 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
31 8 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
32 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
33 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
34 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
35 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
36 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
37 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
38 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
39 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
39 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
41 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
42 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
43 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
44 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
44 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
44 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
47 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
48 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
49 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
50 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
51 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
52 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
53 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
54 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
55 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
56 MA JIANFEI CHN 29.07.1984
57 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
58 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
59 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
60 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
61 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
62 WU ZHUOSHENG CHN 01.10.1994
63 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
64 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
65 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
66 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
67 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
68 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
69 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
70 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
71 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
72 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
73 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
74 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
75 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
76 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
77 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
78 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
79 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
80 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
81 GUO TENG CHN 12.04.1999
82 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
83 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
84 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
85 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
86 XU HONGBIN CHN 31.03.2002
87 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
88 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
89 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
90 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
91 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
92 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
93 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
94 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
95 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
96 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
97 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
98 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
99 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
100 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
101 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 01.01.1998
102 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
102 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
104 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
105 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
106 ROJAS PINERO JORGE L PUR 05.09.1993
107 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
108 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
109 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
110 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
111 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
112 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
113 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
114 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
115 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
116 CHOI HYUNSOO KOR 28.12.1996
117 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
118 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
119 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
120 HUANG YONGXI CHN 18.04.1996
120 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 01.01.2001
122 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
123 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
124 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
124 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
126 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
127 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
127 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
129 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
130 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
131 LIM JOSHUA IAN SGP 12.01.1996
132 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
133 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
134 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
135 ZHANG WEISONG CHN 14.02.2002
136 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
137 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
138 XU JIE CHN 06.01.2002
139 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
140 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
141 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
142 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
143 SHEN WEIPING CHN 05.06.2000
144 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
145 NICANOR MICHAEL PHI 08.03.1994
146 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
146 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
148 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
149 CHEN JINGFENG CHN 12.05.1996
150 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
151 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
152 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
153 FONTAINE YVES AUS 14.07.2000
154 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
155 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
155 PARK GYUMIN KOR 27.10.1992
157 SOUZA PIERRE BRA 20.08.1990
158 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
159 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
160 CAI ALEX CAN 01.01.2000
161 PEREZ NATHANIEL PHI 26.01.1996
162 YUEH CHE-HAO TPE 13.01.2002
163 MOONEY GRAND SAMUEL AUS 05.02.1993
164 PERELMANN MARK ISR 11.04.1994
165 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
166 CHO YOUNGHAK KOR 23.07.1996
167 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
168 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
169 LI JINYUAN CHN 22.02.2000
170 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
171 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
172 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
173 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
173 NGUYEN MINH QUANG VIE 27.09.1997
173 REYNOLDS TYLER AUS 01.01.1997
173 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
177 CHAN LEUNG HO HKG 17.04.2002
178 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
179 WONG STANLEY ANDREW HKG 17.02.2000
180 NGUYEN VAN HAI VIE 08.02.1998
181 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
182 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
183 RASTEGAR LINUS AUT 08.10.1999
184 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
185 CHEN XING JIAN SGP 04.05.1998
186 KUO CHUN-YOU TPE 07.09.2001
187 BREELAND-CLENCIE BLAKE AUS 07.11.1997
188 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
189 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
190 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
191 LUK WING CHUN HKG 09.08.1989
192 LAM SIO SAN MAC 02.01.1990
193 IEONG SI WANG MAC 15.07.2004
193 SUN JINFENG CHN 11.12.2002
193 WONG SOI CHEONG MAC 06.04.1983
196 KHATTAB LUKA AUS 05.04.2003
197 ALBANO LUAN BRA 18.08.1993
197 LUU HONG SON VIE 10.10.1994
199 DISKIN BENJAMIN AUS 18.04.2002
200 IAM CHOU IN MAC 29.04.2003
200 LOK KAI WANG MAC 16.06.1989
200 NG CHI KIN MAC 12.10.2002
203 NG KENG LEONG MAC 04.10.1988
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
JIANMING Lu ()
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiko (JPN)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WANG Bo (CHN)
WU Hanxiong (CHN)
YE Chong (CHN)
ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)