Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Шанхай, Китай, 17.05.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-1165, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
5 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
6 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
7 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
8 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
9 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
10 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
11 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
11 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
13 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
14 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
15 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
16 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
17 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
18 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
19 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
19 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
21 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
22 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
23 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
24 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
25 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
26 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
27 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
28 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
29 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
30 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
31 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
32 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
33 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
34 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
35 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
36 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
37 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
38 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
39 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
40 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
41 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
42 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
43 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
44 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
45 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
46 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 01.01.2005
46 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
46 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
49 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
50 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
51 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
52 TIEU MAY USA 01.01.2001
53 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
54 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
55 ZHENG MENGQING CHN 02.04.2001
56 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
57 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
58 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
59 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
60 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
61 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
63 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
64 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
65 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
66 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
67 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
68 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
69 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
70 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
71 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
72 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
73 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
73 ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL PHI 26.11.2000
75 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
76 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
77 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
78 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
79 LIN QIWEN CHN 21.05.1998
80 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
81 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
82 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
82 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
84 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
85 DO THI ANH VIE 09.02.1996
86 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
86 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
88 SHEN YINSHUANG CHN 02.02.1995
89 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
90 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
91 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
92 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
93 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
94 GU JUN CHN 08.07.2002
95 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
96 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
97 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
98 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
99 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
100 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
101 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
102 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
103 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
104 WANG YINGYING CHN 03.09.2001
105 RHODES ZANDER USA 01.01.2003
106 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
107 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
108 HUANG QIANQIAN CHN 23.02.2002
109 SHIN KYUYEON KOR 15.05.2000
110 LING YUFENG CHN 20.06.1998
111 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
112 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
113 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
114 CAI YUANTING CHN 30.08.1996
115 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
116 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
117 SONG YUE CHN 11.10.2004
118 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
119 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
120 CATANTAN SAMANTHA KYLE PHI 01.02.2002
121 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
122 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
123 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
124 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
125 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 01.01.1996
126 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
127 ZHAI ZHENCHAO CHN 05.07.1996
128 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
129 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
130 XU YUNDI CHN 02.07.2000
131 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
132 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
132 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
134 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
135 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
135 KUAN YU CHING HKG 31.08.1999
135 TAKEZAWA SHIORI JPN 18.10.2002
138 GONG YUTING CHN 05.12.1997
139 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
139 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
139 TSAI XIAO-QING TPE 01.01.1999
142 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
143 NGUYEN THI THU PHUONG VIE 09.12.1998
144 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
145 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
146 KIM GAYOUNG KOR 19.09.1999
147 FU YINGYING CHN 21.04.2001
148 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
149 MORITA MAI JPN 24.05.2002
149 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
151 SONG SHIHONG CHN 22.02.2002
152 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
153 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
154 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
155 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
156 SHINNAKERDCHOKE CHAYANUTPHAT THA 11.02.2005
157 DOUNGPATTRA SASINPAT THA 19.09.2001
158 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
159 SUN YIDAN CHN 29.08.2001
159 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
159 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
162 WONG TATIANA YU RONG SGP 16.01.1999
163 BARRATT GEORGINA AUS 07.05.1995
163 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
165 CHEN LING YI TPE 29.08.1996
165 LAM CHI MEI MAC 18.05.2005
167 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
168 HUANG MELANIE XINYI SGP 26.09.1983
169 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
170 MURALIDHARAN MAYURI AUS 15.02.2004
171 KANG XINXIN CHN 31.10.1996
172 THONGCHAMPA PLOYPAILIN THA 14.05.1996
173 CHUNG WAN YIN HKG 27.10.2005
174 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
175 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
175 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
175 NGUYEN THI THU PHUONG VIE 26.04.1998
178 FITZGERALD IMOGEN AUS 21.09.1998
178 LUKNAVONGSA PRAEWA THA 15.01.2001
180 LUU THI THANH NHAN VIE 19.04.1995
180 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
182 MENTOR VICTORIA AUS 19.08.1997
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AZUMA Matsuo (JPN)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
JIANMING Lu ()
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiko (JPN)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
NAKATA Reiko (JPN)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WANG Bo (CHN)
WU Hanxiong (CHN)
YE Chong (CHN)
ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)