Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Синт-Никлас, Бельгия, 22.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0955, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
2 26 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
3 20 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
3 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
5 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
6 14 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
7 JIA XIAOYE CHN 15.03.1996
8 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
9 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
10 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
11 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
12 SHAO YAQI CHN 28.11.1996
13 QIAN JIARUI CHN 30.05.1992
14 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
14 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
16 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
17 4 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ РФ 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
18 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
19 4 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
20 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
21 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
22 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
22 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
24 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
25 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
26 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
27 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
28 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
29 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
30 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
31 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
32 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
33 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
34 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
35 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
36 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
37 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
38 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
39 SHELTON ALEKSANDRA USA 30.03.1982
40 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
40 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА РФ 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
42 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
43 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
44 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
45 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
46 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
47 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
48 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
49 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
50 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
51 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
52 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
53 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
54 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
55 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
56 HRAMOVA OLGA A. BUL 13.10.1989
57 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
58 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
59 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
60 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
61 DERKUM LISKA GER 14.06.1998
62 SHCHUKLA IRYNA TUR 13.10.1995
63 VARHELYI KATA HUN 14.03.1993
64 JIJIEISHVILI LIKA GEO 30.09.1999
65 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
67 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
68 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
68 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
70 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
71 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
72 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
73 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
73 YANG YESOL KOR 08.04.1998
75 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
76 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
77 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
78 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
79 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
80 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
81 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
82 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
83 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
84 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
85 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
86 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
87 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
88 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
89 DENG RUITING CHN 02.08.2000
90 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
91 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
92 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
93 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
94 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
95 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
96 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
97 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
98 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
99 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
100 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
101 SINIGAGLIA LUCREZIA ITA 21.08.1990
102 ESCODA ANNA ESP 19.02.1996
102 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
104 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
105 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
106 BAEZA CENTURION MARTA BRA 02.03.1992
107 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
108 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
108 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
110 HERNANDEZ ELENA ESP 13.06.1999
110 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
112 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
113 HONG HAEUN KOR 27.07.1999
114 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
115 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
116 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
117 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
118 LUPU ANDREEA ROU 06.04.1999
119 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
120 MA YINGJIA CHN 05.02.1998
121 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
121 LEE JOLIE KAR YI SGP 27.10.1998
121 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
124 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
125 VALENTIN HEYDDYS DOM 25.09.1991
126 GARCIA FLORENCIA ARG 03.01.1996
127 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
128 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 25.04.1983
129 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
130 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
131 PRIKHODKO TATYANA KAZ 13.10.1993
132 PASSARO ELOISA ITA 12.07.1997
133 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
134 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
135 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
136 GETTE LISA GER 06.11.2000
137 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
138 CONTRERAS SUSANA ESP 24.09.1998
139 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
140 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
141 FELIX LARA ROSSY DOM 18.09.1989
142 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
143 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
143 RODRIGUEZ SHIA VEN 29.06.1994
145 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
146 GASPARIN GIULIA BRA 03.02.1991
147 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
147 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
149 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
150 MELIUSHCHENKO EVGENIIA ISR 24.06.1991
151 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
152 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
153 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
154 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
155 ADYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
156 VELASQUEZ JORNELLYS VEN 21.12.1992
156 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
158 LEE KAR MOON SGP 25.10.2000
159 MUNOZ YOLANDA CHI 07.04.1995
160 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
161 KERN BIANKA HUN 12.07.1999
162 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
163 MARCINIAK AGATA POL 10.01.1999
164 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
165 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
166 BLANCO NARVAEZ MARIA ANGELICA COL 19.05.1987
167 CORTEYN JOLIEN BEL 01.01.2001
168 FREBAULT JEANNE COD 25.07.2001
169 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
170 DRYGALA GABRIELA POL 11.01.1995
171 GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS LINDA IBETH COL 20.01.1996
172 BUERKERT ANNA-LENA GER 25.04.1999
173 TIRADO INES ESP 01.02.1998
174 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
175 PLEASANT BRIDGET GBR 22.07.1992
176 PETER KATHARINA GER 20.12.1999
177 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
178 JEFFREY REBECCA CAN 13.12.1997
178 PAREDES TORRES KATHERINE F. VEN 22.05.1998
180 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
181 DEL VALLE CARLOTA ESP 27.02.1998
182 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
183 AELVOET FLORIANE BEL 01.01.2001
183 LAUX LEA-CHARLOTTE GER 31.08.1998
183 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
186 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 01.01.2000
187 CHU WING KIU HKG 03.04.2001
187 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
187 DOSPAY KARINA KAZ 12.09.1997
190 LEE ANN HUIMIN SGP 13.03.1991
191 LEE LUIZA BRA 24.08.2000
192 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
192 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 01.01.2001
194 DE LA CRUZ MAIBER CRISELIS DOM 25.05.1997
194 EINCHCOMB DANIELLE GBR 20.08.1991
Судьи
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
GUBANOV Andrei (BLR)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit (FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)