Меню

Итоговая классификация

Villa de Madrid

Мадрид, Испания, 10.05.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1150, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
2 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
3 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
7 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
8 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
9 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
10 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
11 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
12 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
13 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
14 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
15 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
16 8 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
17 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
18 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
19 4 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
20 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
21 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
22 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
23 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
24 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
25 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
26 4 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
27 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
28 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
28 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
30 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
31 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
32 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
33 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
34 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
35 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
36 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
36 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
38 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
39 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
40 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
40 ROMA LORENZO ITA 26.05.2000
42 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
43 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
43 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
45 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
46 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
47 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
48 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
49 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
50 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
50 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
52 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
53 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
54 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
55 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
56 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
57 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
58 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
59 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
60 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
61 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
62 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
63 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
64 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
65 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
66 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
67 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
69 CHUNG HOJIN KOR 09.01.1994
70 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
71 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
72 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
73 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
74 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
75 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
76 HWANG BYUNGYUL KOR 30.04.1983
76 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
78 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
79 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
80 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
81 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
82 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
83 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
83 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
85 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
86 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
86 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
88 SO JEONG HOON KOR 07.12.1992
89 GONZALEZ QUINTANA JAIME ESP 11.01.1994
90 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
91 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
92 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
93 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
93 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
95 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
96 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
97 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
98 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
99 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
100 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
101 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
101 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
103 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
104 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
105 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
106 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
107 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
107 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
109 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
109 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
111 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
112 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
113 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
114 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
115 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
116 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
116 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
118 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
119 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
120 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
121 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
122 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
123 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
124 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
125 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
126 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
126 OLMEDO CARLOS JAVIER ESP 25.02.1996
128 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
129 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
129 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
131 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
132 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
132 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
132 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
135 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
136 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
137 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
137 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
139 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
140 AMR AHMED EGY 12.01.1992
141 BURNEV LYUBOSLAV BUL 26.01.1994
142 FARRE ORIOL ESP 17.07.1998
143 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
144 SHIMIZU NORIHIRO JPN 09.08.1997
145 PINCHUK MAKSIM BLR 09.01.1999
146 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
147 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
148 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
148 SMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
150 LOPEZ MISAEL PUR 14.09.1997
151 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
152 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
153 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
154 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
155 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
156 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
157 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
158 HAEKERD RUANGRIT THA 30.09.1992
159 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
161 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
162 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
163 CABALLERO ROGELIO ESP 15.04.2001
164 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
165 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
166 YILDIRIM HAKAN TUR 01.04.1990
167 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
167 ESCUDERO SERGIO ESP 03.11.1992
169 MARTI JAIME ESP 05.10.1979
170 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
171 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
172 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
173 ALSHAMLAN BANDAR KUW 28.01.1997
174 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
175 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
176 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
177 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
178 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
179 KURYLA PAVEL BLR 23.12.1997
180 SANTIAGO VICTOR ESP 04.04.1993
181 ABUSHENKA KIRYL BLR 26.03.1989
182 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
183 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
184 DOCAVO ANTONIO ESP 19.08.1999
185 SAUNDERS BRYNMOR GBR 15.02.1994
186 SOLANO GONZALO ESP 19.05.1994
187 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
188 BERKAY DENIZ TUR 07.11.1995
189 MATIAS NICOLAS POR 23.09.1997
190 WIRIYATANGSAKUL PANACHAI THA 15.09.2000
191 SCAVASIN FERNANDO BRA 24.11.1984
192 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
193 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
193 SELL ALVARO ESP 22.02.2001
195 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
196 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
196 PEKELMAN BRUNO BRA 23.10.2000
198 WACHSBERGER PETR CZE 02.02.1992
199 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
200 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
200 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
202 GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ GONZALO ESP 27.12.1998
203 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
203 GENOVA ALVARO ESP 27.07.1999
205 SAENZ BELTRAN ESP 16.12.1998
206 DEL VALLE DANIEL ESP 26.04.1995
206 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
208 KOHLMANN NOAH SUI 09.01.2000
209 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
209 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
211 GAMBERONI UGO DANIEL SUI 04.06.1998
212 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
212 RICHARDSON ANDREW PUR 19.05.1999
214 HIGUERA ALEJANDRO ESP 28.07.1999
214 MARTIN FRUTOS ADRIAN ESP 21.02.2001
214 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
217 ALONSO GONZALO ESP 03.05.1999
218 MARCOS MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 18.04.1998
218 MORAN YAGO ESP 20.01.2003
220 GODINHO JOSE POR 14.11.1994
221 MENDONCA FREDERICO POR 12.06.1996
221 SRP SASA CZE 13.02.1996
223 BARROS GONCALO POR 25.09.2002
Судьи
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CHOI Jong Sik (KOR)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis (ESP)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)