Меню

Итоговая классификация

Fleuret de St-Petersbourg

Санкт-Петербург, Россия, СПБ, 03.05.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1144, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
2 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
3 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
5 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
6 28 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
7 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
8 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
9 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
10 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
11 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
12 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
13 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
14 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
15 16 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
16 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
17 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
18 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
19 8 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
20 8 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
21 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
21 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
23 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
24 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
25 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
26 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
27 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
28 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
29 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
30 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
31 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
32 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
33 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
34 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
35 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
36 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
37 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
38 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
39 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
39 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
41 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
42 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
43 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
44 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
45 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
46 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
47 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
48 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
49 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
50 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
51 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
52 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
53 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
54 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
55 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
56 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
57 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
58 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
59 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
60 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
61 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
62 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
63 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
64 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
65 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
66 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
66 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
68 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
69 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
70 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
71 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
72 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
73 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
74 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
75 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
76 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
76 MAJEWSKI MICHAL POL 23.02.1987
78 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
79 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
80 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
81 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
82 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
83 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
84 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
85 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
86 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
87 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
88 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
88 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
90 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
91 KHALMURATOV JANIBEK UZB 27.03.1998
92 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
93 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
94 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
95 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
96 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
97 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
98 MA JIANFEI CHN 29.07.1984
99 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
100 ALVEAR FELIPE CHI 25.08.1985
100 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
102 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
103 ПОПОВ ИВАН РФ 06.03.2001 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
104 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
105 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
105 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
107 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
108 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
109 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН РФ 14.04.1999 МС УОР №1, ЦСКА Троицкий Е.А.
109 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
111 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
112 GALUASHVILI LASHA GEO 15.01.1998
113 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
113 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
115 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
116 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
117 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
118 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА РФ 03.05.1997 МС СКА, УОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
119 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
120 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
121 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
122 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
123 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
124 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
125 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
126 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
127 KIM MINKYU KOR 19.06.1990
128 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
129 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
130 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
131 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
132 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
133 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
134 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
135 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
136 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
137 PADUA CARLOS M. PUR 26.01.1998
138 ЮДИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 06.12.1998 МС МГФСО Галушкин А.В.
139 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
139 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
139 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
142 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
143 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
143 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
145 BIALIAYEU RAMAN BLR 30.06.2000
146 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
147 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
148 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
149 ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РФ 05.01.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
150 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
151 KIM GWANSOO KOR 26.03.1999
151 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
153 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
154 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
155 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
156 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
157 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
158 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
159 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
160 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
161 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
162 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
163 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
164 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
165 PERELMANN MARK ISR 11.04.1994
166 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
167 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
168 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
169 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
170 OTAYZA VICENTE CHI 03.08.2000
171 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
172 BROSNAN JAMES IRL 24.03.1994
173 ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ РФ 27.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
174 SOUZA PIERRE BRA 20.08.1990
175 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
176 JI HYUNSEOK KOR 10.07.1995
176 SADULLAEV DONIYOR UZB 25.01.1997
178 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
178 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
180 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
181 SRITANG-ORN SUPPAKORN THA 28.01.1984
182 XU HONGBIN CHN 31.03.2002
183 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
184 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
185 KOZAK MATEUSZ CAN 16.06.1999
186 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
187 BYEON JUNHYEONG KOR 08.03.1999
188 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
189 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
189 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
191 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
191 KHAN MOHD ISMILE IND 24.06.1996
193 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
194 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
195 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
195 SEO MYEONG CHEOL KOR 04.04.1997
197 MIHALYI ANDOR ISTVAN HUN 14.12.2002
198 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
199 HOVHANNESYAN MAYKL ARM 07.05.1997
200 VELAUTHAM VINOTH KUMAR IND 30.04.1991
201 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
202 SOLIKHOJIEV AKHMADILLOKHON UZB 11.08.2001
203 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
203 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
205 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
206 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
207 SOBIROV ABROR UZB 03.05.1997
208 ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ РФ 05.09.1997 МС Юность Москвы Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А.
209 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
210 QIANG LUMIN CHN 01.05.2001
211 KISS DANIEL HUN 27.09.1998
212 ROJAS PINERO JORGE L PUR 05.09.1993
213 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
214 DEEJING RATCHANAVI THA 27.05.2000
215 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
216 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
217 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
218 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
219 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
220 BRETEAU IGNACIO ESP 05.03.1999
220 THOKCHOM BICKY IND 09.12.1994
222 SRISAWAT PHATTHANAPONG THA 20.08.1985
223 PINTO CANO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
223 RICHTER STEFAN AUT 06.03.1978
223 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
226 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
226 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
226 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
229 PACHON SANTIAGO COL 19.03.1990
229 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
231 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
DUL Michal (POL)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr (POL)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)