Меню

Итоговая классификация

Reinhold-Wurth-Cup

Таубербишофсхайм, Германия, 03.05.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-1143, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 52 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р.
3 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
3 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
5 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
6 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
7 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
8 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
9 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
10 16 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
11 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
12 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
12 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
14 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
15 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
16 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
17 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
18 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
19 8 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
20 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
21 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
22 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
23 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
24 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
25 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
26 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
27 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
28 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
29 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
30 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
31 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
32 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
33 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
34 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
35 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
36 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
37 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
38 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
39 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
40 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
41 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
42 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
43 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
44 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
45 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
46 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
47 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
48 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
49 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
50 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
51 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
52 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
53 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
54 KIM HYEJI KOR 20.10.1995
55 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
56 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
57 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
58 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
59 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
60 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
61 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
62 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
63 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
64 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
65 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
66 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
67 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
68 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
69 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
70 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
71 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
72 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
73 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
74 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
75 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
76 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
77 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
78 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
79 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
80 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
81 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
82 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
83 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
84 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
85 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
86 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
87 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
88 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
89 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
90 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
91 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
92 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
93 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
94 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
95 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
96 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
97 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
98 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
99 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
99 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
101 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
102 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
103 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
104 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
105 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
106 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
107 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SGP 03.02.2001
108 BEARDMORE KATHERINE GBR 27.09.1997
109 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
110 JESZENSZKY SZILVIA HUN 06.12.1982
111 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
112 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
113 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
114 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
115 SHAITO MONA LBN 12.05.1994
116 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
117 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
118 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
119 DIAZ ESCALONA MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
119 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
121 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
122 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
123 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
123 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
125 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
126 MORMANDI FLAVIA JOHANA ARG 09.10.1986
126 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
128 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
129 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
130 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
131 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
132 GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA ATHINA ARG 01.04.2000
133 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
134 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
135 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
136 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
137 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
138 DVORKIN MARY ISR 15.07.1996
139 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
140 KINZEL JESSICA GER 06.05.1996
141 PRIETO TATIANA COL 05.07.1988
142 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
143 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
144 PINEDA VALENCIA JULIANA COL 26.08.1997
145 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
146 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
147 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
147 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
147 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
150 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
151 GROENINGER MALINA GER 11.01.2002
152 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
152 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
154 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
154 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
156 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
156 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
158 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
159 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
159 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM BARBARA AUT 06.05.1964
161 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
162 TSAI XIAO-QING TPE 08.11.1999
163 MAUL XENIA GER 04.02.2002
164 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
165 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
166 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
167 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
168 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
169 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
170 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
171 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
172 MORANDI CARLOTTA GER 15.09.2001
173 GU JUN CHN 08.07.2002
174 KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE GER 23.09.2003
175 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
176 ZONI ANNA GER 06.06.2003
177 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
177 ONDARTS LUCIA ARG 25.10.1995
177 PATHARE LAURA MARGRETHE DEN 31.08.1998
180 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
181 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
181 RUERS MERLE GER 02.04.2002
183 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
183 ORTIZ SANCHEZ CAMILA ALEXANDRA ECU 18.11.1998
185 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
185 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
187 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
188 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
189 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
190 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
191 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
192 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
193 TAY YU LING SGP 21.04.1987
194 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
195 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
196 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
196 HUANG MELANIE XINYI SGP 26.09.1983
196 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
196 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
196 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
201 SHINNAKERDCHOKE CHAYANUTPHAT THA 11.02.2005
202 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
202 SERNA VANESSA COL 15.10.1986
Судьи
BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
KOTZMANN Klaus (GER)
LANGE Robert (GER)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)