Меню

Итоговая классификация

Challenge SNCF Réseau

Париж, Франция, 17.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1164, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
2 52 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
3 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
3 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
5 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
6 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
7 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
8 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
9 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
10 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
11 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
12 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
13 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
14 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
15 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
16 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
17 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
18 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
19 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
20 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
21 FOUGY NATHAN FRA 29.10.1996
21 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
23 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
24 8 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
25 KIM MYEONGKI KOR 25.07.1998
26 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
27 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
28 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
29 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
30 BOUZAID ALEXANDRE SEN 29.06.1981
31 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
32 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
33 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
34 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
35 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
36 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
37 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
38 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
39 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
40 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
41 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
42 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
43 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
44 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
45 STOLZ OLIVIER FRA 02.05.1990
46 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
47 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
48 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
49 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
50 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
51 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
52 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
53 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
54 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
55 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
56 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
57 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
58 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
59 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
60 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
61 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
62 NGUYEN PHUOC DEN VIE 10.02.1996
63 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
64 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
65 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
66 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
67 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
68 SIMMONS ARIEL USA 06.12.1996
69 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
69 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
71 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
72 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
73 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
73 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
75 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
76 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
77 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
78 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
79 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
79 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
81 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
82 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
83 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
84 NA JONGKWAN KOR 24.02.1992
85 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
86 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
87 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
88 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
89 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
90 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
91 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
91 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
93 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
94 NICKEL ROLF CHI 17.05.1991
95 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
96 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
97 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
98 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
99 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
100 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
101 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
102 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
103 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
104 PAK MINWOO KOR 19.09.1994
105 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
106 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
106 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
108 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
109 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
110 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
111 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
112 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
113 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
114 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
115 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
116 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
116 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
118 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
119 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
120 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
121 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
122 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
123 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
124 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
125 DORATI AMEGLIO ARTURO ISAAC PAN 18.08.1986
126 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
126 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
128 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
129 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
130 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
131 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
131 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
133 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
134 DANG TUAN ANH VIE 27.04.1998
135 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
135 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
135 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
138 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
138 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
140 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
141 PATTERSON LUIS ENRIQUE CUB 18.03.1996
142 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
143 TORKILDSEN STURLA NOR 18.07.1981
144 YANG YOONJIN KOR 27.01.1995
145 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
146 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 30.01.1991
147 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
148 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
149 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
150 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
150 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
150 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
153 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
154 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
154 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
156 ALIYEV KANAN AZE 10.10.1993
157 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
158 REBUS GREGORY FRA 06.06.1997
159 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
160 CHO TAEUN SANDOR HUN 16.09.1995
161 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
162 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
163 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
164 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
165 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
166 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
167 FAYEZ AYMAN EGY 03.03.1991
168 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
169 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
170 KISS GERGO HUN 30.01.1993
171 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
172 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
172 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
174 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
174 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
174 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
177 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
178 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
179 KIM SANGMIN KOR 26.07.1986
179 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
181 FERREIRA NICOLAS BRA 25.09.1992
182 PETROV ROMAN KGZ 19.09.1991
183 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
184 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
185 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
186 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
187 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
188 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
189 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
190 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
191 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
192 NUOTIO TATU FIN 20.03.1994
193 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
194 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
195 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
196 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
197 SABBADINI NAMBIN ITA 12.07.1995
198 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
199 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
200 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
201 KULUEV NURLAN KGZ 21.06.1991
202 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
202 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
204 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
205 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
206 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
207 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
208 BEAULIEU LOIC CAN 28.03.1998
209 BIANCHIN MARK AUS 16.02.1987
210 JOSHUA KOH I-JIE MAS 11.10.1990
211 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
212 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
213 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
214 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
214 NGUYEN TIEN NHAT VIE 05.04.1990
214 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
217 NICKEL HEINZ CHI 06.01.1995
217 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
219 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
220 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
221 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
222 JUBAULT SAMUEL FRA 10.06.1999
223 LARSSON ADAM SWE 12.12.1977
224 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
225 ALI IDIRIS GBR 01.10.1995
226 KROHN OTTHAR ANDREAS NOR 09.02.1996
226 PELLETIER VINCENT CAN 21.12.1976
228 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
228 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
230 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
231 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 01.03.2000
232 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
233 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
233 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
235 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
236 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
237 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
238 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
239 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
240 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
240 BAKER MATTHEW NZL 10.11.1982
242 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
243 NUNEZ PABLO CHI 20.12.1993
244 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
245 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
246 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
247 ALVES GONCALO POR 03.08.1998
248 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
249 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
250 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
251 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
252 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
253 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
254 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
254 NABIL AHMED EGY 19.01.1986
256 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
257 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
257 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
259 ELSOKKARY AHMAD EGY 16.12.1997
260 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
260 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
262 CADE MAXIME ICHEM ALG 21.01.1994
262 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
262 GONZALEZ RODRIGO CHI 11.04.1997
262 ZHUMABAI ULUU DANUSHMAN KGZ 24.05.1993
266 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
267 MIRKUN DANIL KGZ 15.08.1997
267 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
269 FRIDMAN DANIEL ISR 17.04.1996
270 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
271 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
272 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
273 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
273 MATKERIMOV NAZARBEK KGZ 20.12.1996
273 VAG-URMINSKY PAUL FRANTISEK CAM 20.11.2000
276 BENREGUIA MENOUAR ALG 25.05.1996
276 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
276 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
276 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
276 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
276 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
282 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
282 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
284 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
284 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
286 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
287 KURGANSKIY ANDREY TJK 16.05.1970
288 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
289 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
290 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
291 CHIN JUI CHI TPE 18.08.1988
291 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
293 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
294 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
295 RAMI AISSAM MAR 08.05.1975
295 SINGH UDAIVIR IND 16.01.1995
297 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
298 CHENG HAO-WEN TPE 18.01.2001
299 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
300 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
301 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 15.06.2000
302 FREWIN JAMES GBR 04.07.1993
303 ROA HERNANDO COL 30.08.1995
304 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
305 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
306 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
307 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
308 BOUILLOT HIPPOLYTE FRA 13.07.1995
309 TOUNKARA SECKOU SEN 09.08.1988
310 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
310 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
312 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
313 CRUZ JOAO RODRIGO POR 08.06.1998
314 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER ESP 13.09.1997
314 TYCHLER PAVEL RSA 26.03.1998
316 CHANTHARAPIDOK TANWA THA 02.12.1997
316 KORHONEN JUSSI FIN 20.06.1983
316 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
319 SCHWANTES ATHOS BRA 13.02.1985
319 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
321 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2002
322 GRUNHAUSER RICHARD BRA 14.12.1991
323 CHUANG PO YU TPE 03.07.1997
324 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
325 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
326 SHUM LAI HIN FENTON HKG 10.11.1994
327 SCHANZLEH THOM NED 13.06.1990
328 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
329 MAK LOK MAN HKG 23.03.1997
330 TORRES ROBLES NELSON GUILLERMO ECU 02.12.1991
331 SPANO GABRIEL AUS 09.12.1998
332 LAW SHIU CHUNG HKG 22.01.1998
332 TRAN HOANG GIA VIE 17.01.1997
334 ANUPONGKUNKIT KANTAPHAT THA 23.09.1991
334 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
334 DECHAMPS QUENTIN BEL 06.10.1989
334 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
334 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
339 BOGDANOV SERGEY TJK 09.05.1981
340 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
341 ABED FAISAL KSA 19.08.1998
342 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
343 KRARIA MOHAMED CHERIF ALG 07.03.2004
344 AL DAWOOD ZAKARIA KSA 08.10.1987
345 BAEKELANDT MAXIME BEL 15.10.1994
346 KURZ JORDAN MAX URU 02.07.1998
346 TSENG YU-MIN TPE 12.05.1977
348 CHAHINE PAUL LBN 06.09.1999
348 REZNIKOVICH LEONID MLT 15.04.1968
350 AJNSZTAJN ALEC BRA 20.07.1996
350 YE JIAN HUA TPE 16.08.1999
352 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
352 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
354 ALI MOUSSA JIBRIL ALG 28.09.2001
354 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
354 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
357 OBOTNIN NIKOLAI TJK 15.09.1992
358 BOULANGE NICOLAS BEL 14.01.1984
358 BUCKLEY MICHAEL CAN 14.02.1971
360 MOHR FALLAS KONRAD CRC 08.04.1997
361 VAZ ANDRE POR 29.12.1996
362 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
363 BUREZ OLIVIER BEL 22.10.1991
364 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI KORAKOTE THA 29.06.1997
365 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
365 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
367 KUVAJA VILLE FIN 21.05.1978
368 BOLANOS TIAGO POR 18.06.1999
369 HSIEH PO-HSIEN TPE 23.05.1985
Судьи
BAKER David (AUS)
BERBEZIER Thibaut (FRA)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
DESPERRIER Eric (FRA)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
LOGAN Paul ()
MILLET Jean-Yves (FRA)
NOUAILLES Jean-Michel ()
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARENT Herve (FRA)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PIPART Adeline (FRA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RELET Michel (FRA)
SAULNIER Thierry (FRA)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
TURA Bruno (FRA)