Дзержинск, НИЖ, 30.04.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-1133
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | МССУОР№3 МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., РУСТАМОВА А., ХОМЕНКО А. |
2 | МОО-1 | Московская область | КАЧНОВА В., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СЕЛИНА И., ШАЛАРЬ Е. |
3 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ГОРШКОВА С., МИНГАЖЕВА К., ОРЛОВА М. |
4 | МССУОР№3 МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | ВИГУРА О., КИРИЛИНА С., НИКОНОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С. |
5 | БАШКОРТОСТАН | Республика Башкортостан | ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А. |
6 | БУРЕВЕСТНИК-1 | г. Москва | МАРКИНА А., САВЧЕНКО Н., СОКЕРИНА Е., ЦУШКО С. |
7 | МОО-3 | Московская область | ВДОВИНА Т., ПЕТРОВА В., СУББОТИНА А., ЧЕПУРИНА Е. |
8 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1 | Нижегородская область | ВТЮРИНА М., КОМЕКОВА И., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е., ЧУЛКОВА В. |
9 | ЦСКА СШОР№42 МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | КУЛЬКОВА С., СИЗОВА С., ФЕДОТОВА М. |
10 | МГФСО МОСКВА | г. Москва | АГЕЕВА Е., ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ГРИНМАН М., МУРАШКО М. |
11 | КАЛУГА | Калужская область | АРСЕНИЧЕВА М., БОРОДКИНА М., БРУСАНОВА М., КОНДРАШОВА С. |
12 | БУРЕВЕСТНИК-2 | г. Москва | КУРОЧКИНА К., МИТРОФАНОВА А., НЕФЁДОВА С. |
13 | ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., СИДОРОВА Е., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
14 | ЦСКА СШОР№42 МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | КУЗНЕЦОВА С., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., СКАТИНА Б. |
15 | ЛОБНЯ ЧЕМПИОН | Московская область | БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., ДУРГАРЯН В., КОРОВКИНА В., МАКСИМОВА А. |
16 | МОСКВА ЦСКА-1 | г. Москва | БОРОДИНА М., ЛУКИНА М., ПЕТРОВА П. |
17 | ЗВЕНИГОРОД ЛВС | Московская область | ВАСЯНИНА В., ЕРЕМИНА С., ЧЕСТНЫХ Е., ШПАК А. |
18 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2 | Нижегородская область | ВТЮРИНА М., ДОМАНИНА Е., ПУЧКО В., ЯЗЫКОВА М. |
19 | МОО ХИМКИ | Московская область | ИВАНОВА А., ЛОГОВСКАЯ Д., МАРЖИН И., ПЕСТИНА Ж. |
20 | МОО-2 | Московская область | АСТАХОВА С., ИВАНОВА С., ЧЕРНУШКИНА С., ЯШКИНА А. |
21 | КИРОВ | Кировская область | БАДЬИНА П., РЫКОВА А., СЕНТЕМОВА В., ЦЕЛИЩЕВА М. |
22 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4 | Нижегородская область | КИРСАНОВА А., КОВАЛЕВА Е., ПОПОВА А. |
23 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3 | Нижегородская область | МАКАРОВА А., СУЛИМОВА К., ФОМИЧЕВА Е. |
24 | МССУОР№3 МОСКВА-3 | г. Москва | ГАНЕНКОВА В., КЛИМЕНКО А., КОМАРОВА А., ЯКИМЕНКО Н. |
25 | БУРЕВЕСТНИК -3 | г. Москва | ГУДКОВА А., ЖУКОВА М., СМИРНОВА Ю. |
26 | МОСКВА ЦСКА-2 | г. Москва | ГОНЧАРУК В., НЕКРАСОВА Е., САННИКОВА М. |
27 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5 | Нижегородская область | КАШИРЦЕВА В., МОРОВА Д., ПОНОМАРЕНКО М. |
28 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6 | Нижегородская область | ВУКОЛОВА А., КОМШИЛОВА В., РОМАНОВА Д., ТУРКИНА В. |
29 | НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7 | Нижегородская область | ЗЫРЯНОВА А., МИЛЬЧЕНКО В., РОГАЧЁВА А., УЧУВАТОВА Ю. |