Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Сочи, КРА, 15.04.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1057, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Ширшов А.С.
2 26 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 20 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 20 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
5 14 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
6 14 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
7 14 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
8 14 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
9 8 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
9 8 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
11 8 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
12 8 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
13 8 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ САР 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Голубев Е.С.
14 8 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
15 8 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
16 8 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД МОС 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
17 4 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
18 4 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 МС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
19 4 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
20 4 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
21 4 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
22 4 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
23 4 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
24 4 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР Цепайкина А.А.
25 4 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
26 4 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
27 4 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
28 4 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
29 4 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
30 4 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 17.02.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
31 4 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
32 4 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
33 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 МС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
34 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
35 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
36 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН МОС 10.11.1998 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
37 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
38 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
39 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
40 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
41 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
42 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
43 СИКОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 24.03.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
44 КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ ВОЛ 17.11.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
45 ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ МОО 30.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
46 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ ВОЛ 27.08.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
47 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И.
48 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
49 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 МС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
50 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 10.12.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
51 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
52 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
53 ОРИН ФЕДОР ВОЛ 10.12.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
54 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
55 ГОЛОВКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.01.1999 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
56 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
57 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
57 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
59 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
59 ШИШКОВ ДАНИЛ ВОЛ 31.08.2001 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
61 ГАЛКИН БОГДАН ВОЛ 29.09.2003 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
62 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.