Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Сочи, КРА, 16.04.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1065, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
2 26 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА МОО 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
3 20 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
3 20 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
5 14 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
6 14 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М.
7 14 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
8 14 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
9 8 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
10 8 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
11 8 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
12 8 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
13 8 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
14 8 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 8 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
16 8 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
17 4 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
18 4 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
19 4 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
20 4 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
21 4 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
22 4 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
23 4 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
24 4 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
25 4 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
26 4 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
27 4 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
28 4 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
29 4 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
30 4 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
31 4 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
32 4 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Артемьев Р.Ф.
33 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
34 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
35 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
36 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 19.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Ботезату М.В., Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
37 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 МС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
38 ГОЛОВКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 05.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
39 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
40 МУРЫГИНА МАРИЯ САР 18.11.1999 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
40 ЖАНАЕВА АИНА САР 20.11.1997 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
42 БОБРОВИЧ ПОЛИНА САР 17.07.2000 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
43 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
44 ЧУРАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САР 04.10.1999 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
45 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.