Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат России

Сочи, КРА, 19.04.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1051, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
2 39 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 30 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
3 30 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
5 21 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
6 21 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
7 21 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
8 21 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
9 12 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
10 12 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
11 12 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
12 12 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
12 12 СКОРОБОГАТОВ ОЛЕГ ПСК 18.02.1969 МСМК ФФПО Муляр А.В.
14 12 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
15 12 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
16 12 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
17 6 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
18 6 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
19 6 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
20 6 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
21 6 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ СПБ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
22 6 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
22 6 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
24 6 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
25 6 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
26 6 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
27 6 ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НИЖ 02.06.1983 МС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Флегинская С.В.
28 6 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
29 6 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
30 6 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
31 6 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
32 6 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
33 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 07.08.2002 МС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
34 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
35 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
36 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
37 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
38 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
39 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
40 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
41 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Вдовин В.М.
42 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
43 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
44 СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС ОМС 18.12.1989 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
45 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
46 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
46 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
48 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
49 СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД КРА 24.10.2002 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Алибеков Е.А.
50 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
51 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
52 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
53 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
54 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
54 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
56 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГАУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
57 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
58 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
59 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
60 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
61 ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ ТАТ 23.01.1979 МС ООО ТатФенсинг Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф., Шайдулов А.Р.
62 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
63 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 28.03.1998 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Алибеков Е.А., Десятериков Б.А.
64 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
65 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
66 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
67 КЛЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА СТА 11.05.1985 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
68 ПЕРМЯКОВ ДЕНИС СМО 20.06.1998 I разряд КСШ СГАФКСТ Пермяков И.В.
69 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
70 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ СПБ 02.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А.
71 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
71 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
73 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
74 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
75 ПЕВЗНЕР ИЛЬЯ ТАТ 15.06.1961 МС РСДЮСШОР Шайдулов А.Р.
76 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
77 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БАШ 14.02.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г.
78 БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.07.1983 КМС СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В.
79 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
80 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И.
81 ГРИШАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 19.09.2001 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
82 АБРАМЯН АРТЕМ СМО 30.10.2000 КМС КСШ СГАФКСТ Пермяков И.В.
83 ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ ДЕНИС ОМС 20.03.1981 МС СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Г.А.
84 КОСТЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ОМС 04.06.1970 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
85 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
86 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ИВАН ОМС 13.09.1989 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Моисеенко А.М.
86 КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 22.11.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
88 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
89 НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН МОС 29.07.1966 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
90 КУШНИР ЕВГЕНИЙ СЕВ 22.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
91 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
91 ХАКИМОВ ИЛЬШАТ РОС 02.01.1965 I разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
91 РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДЕНИС ПРМ 19.08.1980 I разряд РОО ФФПК .
94 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
95 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР ОМС 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П.
96 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
97 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
98 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
99 КАРДАНОВ ТИМУР АЛА 23.03.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
100 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
100 РАХМАИЛ МИХАИЛ МОС 30.01.1979 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
102 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
103 АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС АЛА 18.11.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
104 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
105 БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛА 23.02.1996 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
106 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
107 АСТАФУРОВ АРТУР ПСК 19.02.1970 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В.
108 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
109 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
110 ГАРАНИН СТАНИСЛАВ ВЛГ 13.06.1992 КМС ОГО ВФСО Динамо Мерибанов Ю.Э.
110 ТРОШАНОВ ПАВЕЛ СЕВ 10.07.1985 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
112 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
113 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ МОС 13.05.1973 МС МФК Камалетдинов И.Р.
114 БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР АЛА 29.01.2001 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Курузиди С.Г.
115 МУЛЯР АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 03.01.1978 КМС ФФПО Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
116 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
117 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ СТА 19.04.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
118 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
119 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
120 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
120 РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КРМ 12.09.2002 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
122 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
122 СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 24.03.1974 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
124 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
125 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ КОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом Олимпиев М.А.
126 ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА САМ 23.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
127 АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СЕВ 20.06.2001 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
128 ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 29.04.2004 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
129 ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ КРМ 20.04.2003 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
130 СУРКОВ МИХАИЛ КОС 20.03.1974 КМС СШ с ипподромом Метлова Т.С.
131 ПЕРМЯКОВ ИВАН СМО 10.10.1992 КМС КСШ СГАФКСТ Егорченкова Е.А.
132 МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ КЛГ 22.10.1992 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.
133 СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 08.07.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
134 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
135 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
136 БАУТИН АЛЕКСАНДР КЛГ 20.03.1971 КМС ФФКО Огольцов М.О.